Zespół 2

  Drużyna Mecze Punkty Bramki
1 ZRYW SYPNIEWO 16 39 58:21
2 UKS FAIR-PLAY ZŁOTÓW PERFECTA 16 37 56:30
3 KRÓLEWSKA WIEŚ ISKRA CZERNICE 16 35 71:31
4 POLONIA JASTROWIE II KORONA BRZEŹNICA 16 35 52:30
5 NAPRZÓD STARA WIŚNIEWKA 16 32 80:34
6 LEŚNIK MARGONIN II 16 30 81:46
7 KLUB PIŁKARSKI PIŁA II 16 23 44:44
8 ORZEŁ LIPKA 16 21 38:54
9 KRAJNA SŁAWIANOWO 16 19 47:47
10 ISKRA KRAJENKA II 16 17 38:40
11 KORONA DĘBNO 16 17 30:47
12 ZKS ZELGNIEWO 16 13 23:44
13 LEGION KRĘPSKO 16 5 18:75
14 LEŚNI ZAWADA 16 1 11:104

Sierpień 2023

Kolejka 01
27 sierpnia 2023
ISKRA KRAJENKA II 2 : 5LEŚNIK MARGONIN II
ZKS ZELGNIEWO 3 : 2KORONA DĘBNO
LEGION KRĘPSKO 3 : 5KRAJNA SŁAWIANOWO
UKS FAIR-PLAY ZŁOTÓW PERFECTA 10 : 0LEŚNI ZAWADA
POLONIA JASTROWIE II KORONA BRZEŹNICA 1 : 3NAPRZÓD STARA WIŚNIEWKA
ORZEŁ LIPKA 2 : 1KLUB PIŁKARSKI PIŁA II
ZRYW SYPNIEWO 1 : 1KRÓLEWSKA WIEŚ ISKRA CZERNICE

Wrzesień 2023

Kolejka 02
2/3 września 2023
KRAJNA SŁAWIANOWO 3 : 3ZKS ZELGNIEWO
KRÓLEWSKA WIEŚ ISKRA CZERNICE 5 : 2KORONA DĘBNO
LEŚNIK MARGONIN II 4 : 5UKS FAIR-PLAY ZŁOTÓW PERFECTA
LEŚNI ZAWADA 0 : 5POLONIA JASTROWIE II KORONA BRZEŹNICA
NAPRZÓD STARA WIŚNIEWKA 8 : 0LEGION KRĘPSKO
ZRYW SYPNIEWO 2 : 0ORZEŁ LIPKA
KLUB PIŁKARSKI PIŁA II2 : 2ISKRA KRAJENKA II
Kolejka 03
10 września 2023
ISKRA KRAJENKA II 1 : 3ZRYW SYPNIEWO
KORONA DĘBNO 2 : 1KRAJNA SŁAWIANOWO
LEGION KRĘPSKO 2 : 0LEŚNI ZAWADA
UKS FAIR-PLAY ZŁOTÓW PERFECTA 2 : 1KLUB PIŁKARSKI PIŁA II
ZKS ZELGNIEWO 2 : 5NAPRZÓD STARA WIŚNIEWKA
ORZEŁ LIPKA 2 : 5KRÓLEWSKA WIEŚ ISKRA CZERNICE
POLONIA JASTROWIE II KORONA BRZEŹNICA 5 : 0LEŚNIK MARGONIN II
Kolejka 04
16/17 września 2023
KRÓLEWSKA WIEŚ ISKRA CZERNICE 5 : 1KRAJNA SŁAWIANOWO
KLUB PIŁKARSKI PIŁA II1 : 1POLONIA JASTROWIE II KORONA BRZEŹNICA
LEŚNIK MARGONIN II 9 : 2LEGION KRĘPSKO
LEŚNI ZAWADA 1 : 3ZKS ZELGNIEWO
NAPRZÓD STARA WIŚNIEWKA 3 : 1KORONA DĘBNO
ORZEŁ LIPKA 2 : 1ISKRA KRAJENKA II
ZRYW SYPNIEWO 3 : 0UKS FAIR-PLAY ZŁOTÓW PERFECTA
Kolejka 05
23/24 września 2023
KRAJNA SŁAWIANOWO 2 : 5NAPRZÓD STARA WIŚNIEWKA
POLONIA JASTROWIE II KORONA BRZEŹNICA 3 : 2ZRYW SYPNIEWO
ZKS ZELGNIEWO 1 : 7LEŚNIK MARGONIN II
LEGION KRĘPSKO 1 : 3KLUB PIŁKARSKI PIŁA II
ISKRA KRAJENKA II 1 : 2KRÓLEWSKA WIEŚ ISKRA CZERNICE
KORONA DĘBNO 3 : 1LEŚNI ZAWADA
UKS FAIR-PLAY ZŁOTÓW PERFECTA 5 : 2ORZEŁ LIPKA
Kolejka 06
30 września 2023
KLUB PIŁKARSKI PIŁA II2 : 0ZKS ZELGNIEWO
KRÓLEWSKA WIEŚ ISKRA CZERNICE 4 : 1NAPRZÓD STARA WIŚNIEWKA
ISKRA KRAJENKA II 1 : 3UKS FAIR-PLAY ZŁOTÓW PERFECTA
ZRYW SYPNIEWO 8 : 1LEGION KRĘPSKO
LEŚNIK MARGONIN II 8 : 4KORONA DĘBNO
LEŚNI ZAWADA 1 : 10KRAJNA SŁAWIANOWO
ORZEŁ LIPKA 2 : 2POLONIA JASTROWIE II KORONA BRZEŹNICA

Październik 2023

Kolejka 07
7/8 października 2023
KRAJNA SŁAWIANOWO 5 : 4LEŚNIK MARGONIN II
POLONIA JASTROWIE II KORONA BRZEŹNICA 3 : 0ISKRA KRAJENKA II
KORONA DĘBNO 2 : 5KLUB PIŁKARSKI PIŁA II
LEGION KRĘPSKO 1 : 5ORZEŁ LIPKA
NAPRZÓD STARA WIŚNIEWKA 22 : 0LEŚNI ZAWADA
UKS FAIR-PLAY ZŁOTÓW PERFECTA 3 : 3KRÓLEWSKA WIEŚ ISKRA CZERNICE
ZKS ZELGNIEWO 0 : 1ZRYW SYPNIEWO
Kolejka 08
14/15 października 2023
ZRYW SYPNIEWO 2 : 1KORONA DĘBNO
KLUB PIŁKARSKI PIŁA II6 : 2KRAJNA SŁAWIANOWO
KRÓLEWSKA WIEŚ ISKRA CZERNICE 11 : 0LEŚNI ZAWADA
LEŚNIK MARGONIN II 5 : 3NAPRZÓD STARA WIŚNIEWKA
ISKRA KRAJENKA II 3 : 1LEGION KRĘPSKO
UKS FAIR-PLAY ZŁOTÓW PERFECTA 3 : 4POLONIA JASTROWIE II KORONA BRZEŹNICA
ORZEŁ LIPKA 3 : 1ZKS ZELGNIEWO
Kolejka 09
21 października 2023
KRAJNA SŁAWIANOWO 2 : 3ZRYW SYPNIEWO
LEŚNI ZAWADA 1 : 6LEŚNIK MARGONIN II
POLONIA JASTROWIE II KORONA BRZEŹNICA 3 : 2KRÓLEWSKA WIEŚ ISKRA CZERNICE
KORONA DĘBNO 2 : 2ORZEŁ LIPKA
LEGION KRĘPSKO 0 : 2UKS FAIR-PLAY ZŁOTÓW PERFECTA
NAPRZÓD STARA WIŚNIEWKA 6 : 3KLUB PIŁKARSKI PIŁA II
ZKS ZELGNIEWO 0 : 2ISKRA KRAJENKA II
Kolejka 10
28/29 października 2023
ORZEŁ LIPKA 2 : 0KRAJNA SŁAWIANOWO
POLONIA JASTROWIE II KORONA BRZEŹNICA 6 : 0LEGION KRĘPSKO
ZRYW SYPNIEWO 2 : 2NAPRZÓD STARA WIŚNIEWKA
KLUB PIŁKARSKI PIŁA II5 : 0LEŚNI ZAWADA
KRÓLEWSKA WIEŚ ISKRA CZERNICE 4 : 1LEŚNIK MARGONIN II
ISKRA KRAJENKA II 5 : 1KORONA DĘBNO
UKS FAIR-PLAY ZŁOTÓW PERFECTA 5 : 3ZKS ZELGNIEWO

Listopad 2023

Kolejka 11
4 listopada 2023
KRAJNA SŁAWIANOWO 4 : 2ISKRA KRAJENKA II
LEŚNI ZAWADA 0 : 9ZRYW SYPNIEWO
ZKS ZELGNIEWO 0 : 5POLONIA JASTROWIE II KORONA BRZEŹNICA
KORONA DĘBNO 2 : 3UKS FAIR-PLAY ZŁOTÓW PERFECTA
LEGION KRĘPSKO 2 : 7KRÓLEWSKA WIEŚ ISKRA CZERNICE
NAPRZÓD STARA WIŚNIEWKA 8 : 4ORZEŁ LIPKA
LEŚNIK MARGONIN II 5 : 1KLUB PIŁKARSKI PIŁA II
Kolejka 12
4 listopada 2023
UKS FAIR-PLAY ZŁOTÓW PERFECTA 5 : 2KRAJNA SŁAWIANOWO
POLONIA JASTROWIE II KORONA BRZEŹNICA 5 : 1KORONA DĘBNO
ZRYW SYPNIEWO 3 : 2LEŚNIK MARGONIN II
LEGION KRĘPSKO 0 : 3ZKS ZELGNIEWO
KRÓLEWSKA WIEŚ ISKRA CZERNICE 7 : 3KLUB PIŁKARSKI PIŁA II
ISKRA KRAJENKA II 2 : 2NAPRZÓD STARA WIŚNIEWKA
ORZEŁ LIPKA 5 : 2LEŚNI ZAWADA
Kolejka 13
18 listopada 2023
KRAJNA SŁAWIANOWO 4 : 2POLONIA JASTROWIE II KORONA BRZEŹNICA
LEŚNI ZAWADA 2 : 6ISKRA KRAJENKA II
KORONA DĘBNO 1 : 1LEGION KRĘPSKO
KLUB PIŁKARSKI PIŁA II4 : 5ZRYW SYPNIEWO
NAPRZÓD STARA WIŚNIEWKA 2 : 3UKS FAIR-PLAY ZŁOTÓW PERFECTA
LEŚNIK MARGONIN II 8 : 2ORZEŁ LIPKA
ZKS ZELGNIEWO - : -KRÓLEWSKA WIEŚ ISKRA CZERNICE

Marzec 2024

Kolejka 14
23/24 marca 2024
NAPRZÓD STARA WIŚNIEWKA 2 : 4POLONIA JASTROWIE II KORONA BRZEŹNICA
KRÓLEWSKA WIEŚ ISKRA CZERNICE 1 : 7ZRYW SYPNIEWO
KORONA DĘBNO 2 : 1ZKS ZELGNIEWO
LEŚNI ZAWADA 0 : 3UKS FAIR-PLAY ZŁOTÓW PERFECTA
KRAJNA SŁAWIANOWO 6 : 1LEGION KRĘPSKO
KLUB PIŁKARSKI PIŁA II5 : 1ORZEŁ LIPKA
LEŚNIK MARGONIN II 6 : 3ISKRA KRAJENKA II
Kolejka 15
30 marca 2024
LEGION KRĘPSKO 0 : 6NAPRZÓD STARA WIŚNIEWKA
UKS FAIR-PLAY ZŁOTÓW PERFECTA 3 : 1LEŚNIK MARGONIN II
ZKS ZELGNIEWO 2 : 0KRAJNA SŁAWIANOWO
POLONIA JASTROWIE II KORONA BRZEŹNICA 1 : 0LEŚNI ZAWADA
ORZEŁ LIPKA 3 : 3ZRYW SYPNIEWO
KORONA DĘBNO 3 : 2KRÓLEWSKA WIEŚ ISKRA CZERNICE
ISKRA KRAJENKA II 7 : 0KLUB PIŁKARSKI PIŁA II

Kwiecień 2024

Kolejka 16
6/7 kwietnia 2024
KRÓLEWSKA WIEŚ ISKRA CZERNICE 8 : 1ORZEŁ LIPKA
ZRYW SYPNIEWO 4 : 0ISKRA KRAJENKA II
KLUB PIŁKARSKI PIŁA II2 : 1UKS FAIR-PLAY ZŁOTÓW PERFECTA
KRAJNA SŁAWIANOWO 0 : 1KORONA DĘBNO
LEŚNIK MARGONIN II 10 : 2POLONIA JASTROWIE II KORONA BRZEŹNICA
NAPRZÓD STARA WIŚNIEWKA 2 : 1ZKS ZELGNIEWO
LEŚNI ZAWADA 3 : 3LEGION KRĘPSKO
Kolejka 17
13 kwietnia 2024
KRAJNA SŁAWIANOWO - : -KRÓLEWSKA WIEŚ ISKRA CZERNICE
KORONA DĘBNO - : -NAPRZÓD STARA WIŚNIEWKA
LEGION KRĘPSKO - : -LEŚNIK MARGONIN II
ISKRA KRAJENKA II - : -ORZEŁ LIPKA
UKS FAIR-PLAY ZŁOTÓW PERFECTA - : -ZRYW SYPNIEWO
POLONIA JASTROWIE II KORONA BRZEŹNICA - : -KLUB PIŁKARSKI PIŁA II
ZKS ZELGNIEWO - : -LEŚNI ZAWADA
Kolejka 18
20/21 kwietnia 2024
LEŚNIK MARGONIN II - : -ZKS ZELGNIEWO
KLUB PIŁKARSKI PIŁA II- : -LEGION KRĘPSKO
ZRYW SYPNIEWO - : -POLONIA JASTROWIE II KORONA BRZEŹNICA
NAPRZÓD STARA WIŚNIEWKA - : -KRAJNA SŁAWIANOWO
KRÓLEWSKA WIEŚ ISKRA CZERNICE - : -ISKRA KRAJENKA II
ORZEŁ LIPKA - : -UKS FAIR-PLAY ZŁOTÓW PERFECTA
LEŚNI ZAWADA - : -KORONA DĘBNO
Kolejka 19
27 kwietnia 2024
KRAJNA SŁAWIANOWO - : -LEŚNI ZAWADA
UKS FAIR-PLAY ZŁOTÓW PERFECTA - : -ISKRA KRAJENKA II
ZKS ZELGNIEWO - : -KLUB PIŁKARSKI PIŁA II
LEGION KRĘPSKO - : -ZRYW SYPNIEWO
POLONIA JASTROWIE II KORONA BRZEŹNICA - : -ORZEŁ LIPKA
KORONA DĘBNO - : -LEŚNIK MARGONIN II
NAPRZÓD STARA WIŚNIEWKA - : -KRÓLEWSKA WIEŚ ISKRA CZERNICE

Maj 2024

Kolejka 20
4/5 maja 2024
ZRYW SYPNIEWO - : -ZKS ZELGNIEWO
ORZEŁ LIPKA - : -LEGION KRĘPSKO
KLUB PIŁKARSKI PIŁA II- : -KORONA DĘBNO
KRÓLEWSKA WIEŚ ISKRA CZERNICE - : -UKS FAIR-PLAY ZŁOTÓW PERFECTA
LEŚNIK MARGONIN II - : -KRAJNA SŁAWIANOWO
ISKRA KRAJENKA II - : -POLONIA JASTROWIE II KORONA BRZEŹNICA
LEŚNI ZAWADA - : -NAPRZÓD STARA WIŚNIEWKA
Kolejka 21
11/12 maja 2024
LEGION KRĘPSKO - : -ISKRA KRAJENKA II
ZKS ZELGNIEWO - : -ORZEŁ LIPKA
KORONA DĘBNO - : -ZRYW SYPNIEWO
KRAJNA SŁAWIANOWO - : -KLUB PIŁKARSKI PIŁA II
POLONIA JASTROWIE II KORONA BRZEŹNICA - : -UKS FAIR-PLAY ZŁOTÓW PERFECTA
NAPRZÓD STARA WIŚNIEWKA - : -LEŚNIK MARGONIN II
LEŚNI ZAWADA - : -KRÓLEWSKA WIEŚ ISKRA CZERNICE
Kolejka 22
18 maja 2024
ISKRA KRAJENKA II - : -ZKS ZELGNIEWO
KLUB PIŁKARSKI PIŁA II- : -NAPRZÓD STARA WIŚNIEWKA
KRÓLEWSKA WIEŚ ISKRA CZERNICE - : -POLONIA JASTROWIE II KORONA BRZEŹNICA
UKS FAIR-PLAY ZŁOTÓW PERFECTA - : -LEGION KRĘPSKO
ZRYW SYPNIEWO - : -KRAJNA SŁAWIANOWO
LEŚNIK MARGONIN II - : -LEŚNI ZAWADA
ORZEŁ LIPKA - : -KORONA DĘBNO
Kolejka 23
25/26 maja 2024
KORONA DĘBNO - : -ISKRA KRAJENKA II
NAPRZÓD STARA WIŚNIEWKA - : -ZRYW SYPNIEWO
KRAJNA SŁAWIANOWO - : -ORZEŁ LIPKA
LEŚNIK MARGONIN II - : -KRÓLEWSKA WIEŚ ISKRA CZERNICE
ZKS ZELGNIEWO - : -UKS FAIR-PLAY ZŁOTÓW PERFECTA
LEGION KRĘPSKO - : -POLONIA JASTROWIE II KORONA BRZEŹNICA
LEŚNI ZAWADA - : -KLUB PIŁKARSKI PIŁA II

Czerwiec 2024

Kolejka 24
1 czerwca 2024
ORZEŁ LIPKA - : -NAPRZÓD STARA WIŚNIEWKA
ZRYW SYPNIEWO - : -LEŚNI ZAWADA
KLUB PIŁKARSKI PIŁA II- : -LEŚNIK MARGONIN II
ISKRA KRAJENKA II - : -KRAJNA SŁAWIANOWO
KRÓLEWSKA WIEŚ ISKRA CZERNICE - : -LEGION KRĘPSKO
UKS FAIR-PLAY ZŁOTÓW PERFECTA - : -KORONA DĘBNO
POLONIA JASTROWIE II KORONA BRZEŹNICA - : -ZKS ZELGNIEWO
Kolejka 25
8/9 czerwca 2024
KORONA DĘBNO - : -POLONIA JASTROWIE II KORONA BRZEŹNICA
LEŚNIK MARGONIN II - : -ZRYW SYPNIEWO
ZKS ZELGNIEWO - : -LEGION KRĘPSKO
NAPRZÓD STARA WIŚNIEWKA - : -ISKRA KRAJENKA II
UKS FAIR-PLAY ZŁOTÓW PERFECTA - : -KRAJNA SŁAWIANOWO
KLUB PIŁKARSKI PIŁA II- : -KRÓLEWSKA WIEŚ ISKRA CZERNICE
LEŚNI ZAWADA - : -ORZEŁ LIPKA
Kolejka 26
16 czerwca 2024
LEGION KRĘPSKO - : -KORONA DĘBNO
ISKRA KRAJENKA II - : -LEŚNI ZAWADA
ZRYW SYPNIEWO - : -KLUB PIŁKARSKI PIŁA II
UKS FAIR-PLAY ZŁOTÓW PERFECTA - : -NAPRZÓD STARA WIŚNIEWKA
ORZEŁ LIPKA - : -LEŚNIK MARGONIN II
KRÓLEWSKA WIEŚ ISKRA CZERNICE - : -ZKS ZELGNIEWO
POLONIA JASTROWIE II KORONA BRZEŹNICA - : -KRAJNA SŁAWIANOWO