Senior

  Drużyna Mecze Punkty Bramki
1 KLUB PIŁKARSKI PIŁA 7 17 18:6
2 RADWAN LUBASZ 7 16 22:9
3 ISKRA KRAJENKA 7 15 12:12
4 NOTEĆ DZIEMBOWO 7 13 14:9
5 HYDROPEX SPARTA ZŁOTÓW 6 12 14:6
6 NOTEĆ ROSKO 7 12 21:18
7 POLONIA JASTROWIE 7 10 15:12
8 LECHITA KŁECKO 6 7 12:16
9 SOKÓŁ MIEŚCISKO 7 7 15:17
10 GLKS WYSOKA 6 7 14:17
11 TARNOVIA TARNÓWKA 6 6 12:11
12 UNIA WAPNO 6 6 14:14
13 BŁYSKAWICA BRONISŁAWKI 7 4 6:18
14 ROŻNOVIA ROŻNOWO 6 3 12:21
15 SOKÓŁ DAMASŁAWEK 6 3 8:23

Sierpień 2022

Kolejka 01
12/14 sierpnia 2022
SOKÓŁ DAMASŁAWEK : pauza
POLONIA JASTROWIE 3 : 0NOTEĆ ROSKO
ISKRA KRAJENKA 1 : 2NOTEĆ DZIEMBOWO
UNIA WAPNO 1 : 1HYDROPEX SPARTA ZŁOTÓW
SOKÓŁ MIEŚCISKO 2 : 0RADWAN LUBASZ
ROŻNOVIA ROŻNOWO3 : 2LECHITA KŁECKO
TARNOVIA TARNÓWKA1 : 2GLKS WYSOKA
BŁYSKAWICA BRONISŁAWKI 0 : 3KLUB PIŁKARSKI PIŁA
Kolejka 02
20/21 sierpnia 2022
ISKRA KRAJENKA 3 : 2SOKÓŁ MIEŚCISKO
NOTEĆ DZIEMBOWO2 : 2HYDROPEX SPARTA ZŁOTÓW
KLUB PIŁKARSKI PIŁA4 : 0SOKÓŁ DAMASŁAWEK
LECHITA KŁECKO2 : 1UNIA WAPNO
pauza : TARNOVIA TARNÓWKA
RADWAN LUBASZ3 : 2POLONIA JASTROWIE
NOTEĆ ROSKO4 : 0BŁYSKAWICA BRONISŁAWKI
GLKS WYSOKA5 : 2ROŻNOVIA ROŻNOWO
Kolejka 03
27/28 sierpnia 2022
HYDROPEX SPARTA ZŁOTÓW4 : 1LECHITA KŁECKO
SOKÓŁ DAMASŁAWEK 2 : 6NOTEĆ ROSKO
SOKÓŁ MIEŚCISKO 2 : 2NOTEĆ DZIEMBOWO
BŁYSKAWICA BRONISŁAWKI 1 : 7RADWAN LUBASZ
POLONIA JASTROWIE 0 : 2ISKRA KRAJENKA
TARNOVIA TARNÓWKA0 : 1KLUB PIŁKARSKI PIŁA
UNIA WAPNO 7 : 2GLKS WYSOKA
ROŻNOVIA ROŻNOWO : pauza

Wrzesień 2022

Kolejka 04
3/4 września 2022
SOKÓŁ MIEŚCISKO 2 : 3POLONIA JASTROWIE
ISKRA KRAJENKA 1 : 0BŁYSKAWICA BRONISŁAWKI
pauza : UNIA WAPNO
NOTEĆ ROSKO2 : 5TARNOVIA TARNÓWKA
GLKS WYSOKA2 : 3HYDROPEX SPARTA ZŁOTÓW
KLUB PIŁKARSKI PIŁA3 : 1ROŻNOVIA ROŻNOWO
NOTEĆ DZIEMBOWO2 : 2LECHITA KŁECKO
RADWAN LUBASZ4 : 0SOKÓŁ DAMASŁAWEK
Kolejka 05
10/11 września 2022
HYDROPEX SPARTA ZŁOTÓW : pauza
SOKÓŁ DAMASŁAWEK 5 : 0ISKRA KRAJENKA
POLONIA JASTROWIE 1 : 3NOTEĆ DZIEMBOWO
KLUB PIŁKARSKI PIŁA3 : 3UNIA WAPNO
LECHITA KŁECKO3 : 2GLKS WYSOKA
TARNOVIA TARNÓWKA1 : 2RADWAN LUBASZ
BŁYSKAWICA BRONISŁAWKI 4 : 0SOKÓŁ MIEŚCISKO
ROŻNOVIA ROŻNOWO3 : 4NOTEĆ ROSKO
Kolejka 06
17 września 2022
SOKÓŁ MIEŚCISKO 5 : 1SOKÓŁ DAMASŁAWEK
POLONIA JASTROWIE 1 : 1BŁYSKAWICA BRONISŁAWKI
ISKRA KRAJENKA 2 : 1TARNOVIA TARNÓWKA
pauza : LECHITA KŁECKO
RADWAN LUBASZ5 : 2ROŻNOVIA ROŻNOWO
NOTEĆ ROSKO5 : 1UNIA WAPNO
NOTEĆ DZIEMBOWO1 : 1GLKS WYSOKA
KLUB PIŁKARSKI PIŁA0 : 0HYDROPEX SPARTA ZŁOTÓW
Kolejka 07
24/25 września 2022
HYDROPEX SPARTA ZŁOTÓW4 : 0NOTEĆ ROSKO
SOKÓŁ DAMASŁAWEK 0 : 4POLONIA JASTROWIE
BŁYSKAWICA BRONISŁAWKI 0 : 2NOTEĆ DZIEMBOWO
LECHITA KŁECKO2 : 4KLUB PIŁKARSKI PIŁA
TARNOVIA TARNÓWKA4 : 2SOKÓŁ MIEŚCISKO
UNIA WAPNO 1 : 1RADWAN LUBASZ
GLKS WYSOKA : pauza
ROŻNOVIA ROŻNOWO1 : 2ISKRA KRAJENKA

Październik 2022

Kolejka 08
1 października 2022
SOKÓŁ MIEŚCISKO - : -ROŻNOVIA ROŻNOWO
POLONIA JASTROWIE - : -TARNOVIA TARNÓWKA
ISKRA KRAJENKA - : -UNIA WAPNO
RADWAN LUBASZ- : -HYDROPEX SPARTA ZŁOTÓW
NOTEĆ ROSKO- : -LECHITA KŁECKO
BŁYSKAWICA BRONISŁAWKI - : -SOKÓŁ DAMASŁAWEK
NOTEĆ DZIEMBOWO : pauza
KLUB PIŁKARSKI PIŁA- : -GLKS WYSOKA
Kolejka 09
8 października 2022
HYDROPEX SPARTA ZŁOTÓW- : -ISKRA KRAJENKA
ROŻNOVIA ROŻNOWO- : -POLONIA JASTROWIE
SOKÓŁ DAMASŁAWEK - : -NOTEĆ DZIEMBOWO
pauza : KLUB PIŁKARSKI PIŁA
TARNOVIA TARNÓWKA- : -BŁYSKAWICA BRONISŁAWKI
UNIA WAPNO - : -SOKÓŁ MIEŚCISKO
LECHITA KŁECKO- : -RADWAN LUBASZ
GLKS WYSOKA- : -NOTEĆ ROSKO
Kolejka 10
15 października 2022
SOKÓŁ MIEŚCISKO - : -HYDROPEX SPARTA ZŁOTÓW
NOTEĆ DZIEMBOWO- : -KLUB PIŁKARSKI PIŁA
POLONIA JASTROWIE - : -UNIA WAPNO
ISKRA KRAJENKA - : -LECHITA KŁECKO
SOKÓŁ DAMASŁAWEK - : -TARNOVIA TARNÓWKA
NOTEĆ ROSKO : pauza
BŁYSKAWICA BRONISŁAWKI - : -ROŻNOVIA ROŻNOWO
RADWAN LUBASZ- : -GLKS WYSOKA
Kolejka 11
22 października 2022
HYDROPEX SPARTA ZŁOTÓW- : -POLONIA JASTROWIE
ROŻNOVIA ROŻNOWO- : -SOKÓŁ DAMASŁAWEK
pauza : RADWAN LUBASZ
TARNOVIA TARNÓWKA- : -NOTEĆ DZIEMBOWO
UNIA WAPNO - : -BŁYSKAWICA BRONISŁAWKI
GLKS WYSOKA- : -ISKRA KRAJENKA
LECHITA KŁECKO- : -SOKÓŁ MIEŚCISKO
KLUB PIŁKARSKI PIŁA- : -NOTEĆ ROSKO
Kolejka 12
29 października 2022
SOKÓŁ MIEŚCISKO - : -GLKS WYSOKA
NOTEĆ DZIEMBOWO- : -NOTEĆ ROSKO
POLONIA JASTROWIE - : -LECHITA KŁECKO
ISKRA KRAJENKA : pauza
SOKÓŁ DAMASŁAWEK - : -UNIA WAPNO
TARNOVIA TARNÓWKA- : -ROŻNOVIA ROŻNOWO
BŁYSKAWICA BRONISŁAWKI - : -HYDROPEX SPARTA ZŁOTÓW
RADWAN LUBASZ- : -KLUB PIŁKARSKI PIŁA

Listopad 2022

Kolejka 13
5 listopada 2022
HYDROPEX SPARTA ZŁOTÓW- : -SOKÓŁ DAMASŁAWEK
ROŻNOVIA ROŻNOWO- : -NOTEĆ DZIEMBOWO
pauza : SOKÓŁ MIEŚCISKO
NOTEĆ ROSKO- : -RADWAN LUBASZ
UNIA WAPNO - : -TARNOVIA TARNÓWKA
GLKS WYSOKA- : -POLONIA JASTROWIE
LECHITA KŁECKO- : -BŁYSKAWICA BRONISŁAWKI
KLUB PIŁKARSKI PIŁA- : -ISKRA KRAJENKA
Kolejka 14
12 listopada 2022
SOKÓŁ MIEŚCISKO - : -KLUB PIŁKARSKI PIŁA
SOKÓŁ DAMASŁAWEK - : -LECHITA KŁECKO
NOTEĆ DZIEMBOWO- : -RADWAN LUBASZ
POLONIA JASTROWIE : pauza
ROŻNOVIA ROŻNOWO- : -UNIA WAPNO
TARNOVIA TARNÓWKA- : -HYDROPEX SPARTA ZŁOTÓW
BŁYSKAWICA BRONISŁAWKI - : -GLKS WYSOKA
ISKRA KRAJENKA - : -NOTEĆ ROSKO
Kolejka 15
19 listopada 2022
HYDROPEX SPARTA ZŁOTÓW- : -ROŻNOVIA ROŻNOWO
pauza : BŁYSKAWICA BRONISŁAWKI
RADWAN LUBASZ- : -ISKRA KRAJENKA
NOTEĆ ROSKO- : -SOKÓŁ MIEŚCISKO
UNIA WAPNO - : -NOTEĆ DZIEMBOWO
GLKS WYSOKA- : -SOKÓŁ DAMASŁAWEK
LECHITA KŁECKO- : -TARNOVIA TARNÓWKA
KLUB PIŁKARSKI PIŁA- : -POLONIA JASTROWIE