Senior

  Drużyna Mecze Punkty Bramki
1 KLUB PIŁKARSKI PIŁA 14 33 34:13
2 HYDROPEX SPARTA ZŁOTÓW 14 29 35:15
3 ISKRA KRAJENKA 14 28 22:17
4 POLONIA JASTROWIE 14 23 35:21
5 GLKS WYSOKA 14 22 34:27
6 NOTEĆ ROSKO 14 22 36:31
7 TARNOVIA TARNÓWKA 14 19 34:33
8 NOTEĆ DZIEMBOWO 14 19 28:26
9 RADWAN LUBASZ 14 18 28:26
10 SOKÓŁ DAMASŁAWEK 14 17 24:41
11 LECHITA KŁECKO 14 16 26:35
12 UNIA WAPNO 14 15 31:33
13 SOKÓŁ MIEŚCISKO 14 15 27:33
14 ROŻNOVIA ROŻNOWO 14 9 26:42
15 BŁYSKAWICA BRONISŁAWKI 14 7 13:40

Sierpień 2022

Kolejka 01
12/14 sierpnia 2022
SOKÓŁ DAMASŁAWEK : pauza
POLONIA JASTROWIE 3 : 0NOTEĆ ROSKO
ISKRA KRAJENKA 1 : 2NOTEĆ DZIEMBOWO
UNIA WAPNO 1 : 1HYDROPEX SPARTA ZŁOTÓW
SOKÓŁ MIEŚCISKO 2 : 0RADWAN LUBASZ
ROŻNOVIA ROŻNOWO3 : 2LECHITA KŁECKO
TARNOVIA TARNÓWKA1 : 2GLKS WYSOKA
BŁYSKAWICA BRONISŁAWKI 0 : 3KLUB PIŁKARSKI PIŁA
Kolejka 02
20/21 sierpnia 2022
ISKRA KRAJENKA 3 : 2SOKÓŁ MIEŚCISKO
NOTEĆ DZIEMBOWO2 : 2HYDROPEX SPARTA ZŁOTÓW
KLUB PIŁKARSKI PIŁA4 : 0SOKÓŁ DAMASŁAWEK
LECHITA KŁECKO2 : 1UNIA WAPNO
pauza : TARNOVIA TARNÓWKA
RADWAN LUBASZ3 : 2POLONIA JASTROWIE
NOTEĆ ROSKO4 : 0BŁYSKAWICA BRONISŁAWKI
GLKS WYSOKA5 : 2ROŻNOVIA ROŻNOWO
Kolejka 03
27/28 sierpnia 2022
HYDROPEX SPARTA ZŁOTÓW4 : 1LECHITA KŁECKO
SOKÓŁ DAMASŁAWEK 2 : 6NOTEĆ ROSKO
SOKÓŁ MIEŚCISKO 2 : 2NOTEĆ DZIEMBOWO
BŁYSKAWICA BRONISŁAWKI 1 : 7RADWAN LUBASZ
POLONIA JASTROWIE 0 : 2ISKRA KRAJENKA
TARNOVIA TARNÓWKA0 : 1KLUB PIŁKARSKI PIŁA
UNIA WAPNO 7 : 2GLKS WYSOKA
ROŻNOVIA ROŻNOWO : pauza

Wrzesień 2022

Kolejka 04
3/4 września 2022
SOKÓŁ MIEŚCISKO 2 : 3POLONIA JASTROWIE
ISKRA KRAJENKA 1 : 0BŁYSKAWICA BRONISŁAWKI
pauza : UNIA WAPNO
NOTEĆ ROSKO2 : 5TARNOVIA TARNÓWKA
GLKS WYSOKA2 : 3HYDROPEX SPARTA ZŁOTÓW
KLUB PIŁKARSKI PIŁA3 : 1ROŻNOVIA ROŻNOWO
NOTEĆ DZIEMBOWO2 : 2LECHITA KŁECKO
RADWAN LUBASZ4 : 0SOKÓŁ DAMASŁAWEK
Kolejka 05
10/11 września 2022
HYDROPEX SPARTA ZŁOTÓW : pauza
SOKÓŁ DAMASŁAWEK 5 : 0ISKRA KRAJENKA
POLONIA JASTROWIE 1 : 3NOTEĆ DZIEMBOWO
KLUB PIŁKARSKI PIŁA3 : 3UNIA WAPNO
LECHITA KŁECKO3 : 2GLKS WYSOKA
TARNOVIA TARNÓWKA1 : 2RADWAN LUBASZ
BŁYSKAWICA BRONISŁAWKI 4 : 0SOKÓŁ MIEŚCISKO
ROŻNOVIA ROŻNOWO3 : 4NOTEĆ ROSKO
Kolejka 06
17 września 2022
SOKÓŁ MIEŚCISKO 5 : 1SOKÓŁ DAMASŁAWEK
POLONIA JASTROWIE 1 : 1BŁYSKAWICA BRONISŁAWKI
ISKRA KRAJENKA 2 : 1TARNOVIA TARNÓWKA
pauza : LECHITA KŁECKO
RADWAN LUBASZ5 : 2ROŻNOVIA ROŻNOWO
NOTEĆ ROSKO5 : 1UNIA WAPNO
NOTEĆ DZIEMBOWO1 : 1GLKS WYSOKA
KLUB PIŁKARSKI PIŁA0 : 0HYDROPEX SPARTA ZŁOTÓW
Kolejka 07
24/25 września 2022
HYDROPEX SPARTA ZŁOTÓW4 : 0NOTEĆ ROSKO
SOKÓŁ DAMASŁAWEK 0 : 4POLONIA JASTROWIE
BŁYSKAWICA BRONISŁAWKI 0 : 2NOTEĆ DZIEMBOWO
LECHITA KŁECKO2 : 4KLUB PIŁKARSKI PIŁA
TARNOVIA TARNÓWKA4 : 2SOKÓŁ MIEŚCISKO
UNIA WAPNO 1 : 1RADWAN LUBASZ
GLKS WYSOKA : pauza
ROŻNOVIA ROŻNOWO1 : 2ISKRA KRAJENKA

Październik 2022

Kolejka 08
1 października 2022
SOKÓŁ MIEŚCISKO 3 : 1ROŻNOVIA ROŻNOWO
POLONIA JASTROWIE 4 : 2TARNOVIA TARNÓWKA
ISKRA KRAJENKA 2 : 0UNIA WAPNO
RADWAN LUBASZ2 : 3HYDROPEX SPARTA ZŁOTÓW
NOTEĆ ROSKO5 : 1LECHITA KŁECKO
BŁYSKAWICA BRONISŁAWKI 1 : 2SOKÓŁ DAMASŁAWEK
NOTEĆ DZIEMBOWO : pauza
KLUB PIŁKARSKI PIŁA4 : 2GLKS WYSOKA
Kolejka 09
8 października 2022
HYDROPEX SPARTA ZŁOTÓW1 : 0ISKRA KRAJENKA
ROŻNOVIA ROŻNOWO2 : 2POLONIA JASTROWIE
SOKÓŁ DAMASŁAWEK 2 : 2NOTEĆ DZIEMBOWO
pauza : KLUB PIŁKARSKI PIŁA
TARNOVIA TARNÓWKA3 : 2BŁYSKAWICA BRONISŁAWKI
UNIA WAPNO 3 : 3SOKÓŁ MIEŚCISKO
LECHITA KŁECKO3 : 0RADWAN LUBASZ
GLKS WYSOKA3 : 1NOTEĆ ROSKO
Kolejka 10
15 października 2022
SOKÓŁ MIEŚCISKO 1 : 1HYDROPEX SPARTA ZŁOTÓW
NOTEĆ DZIEMBOWO0 : 2KLUB PIŁKARSKI PIŁA
POLONIA JASTROWIE 4 : 0UNIA WAPNO
ISKRA KRAJENKA 2 : 0LECHITA KŁECKO
SOKÓŁ DAMASŁAWEK 2 : 0TARNOVIA TARNÓWKA
NOTEĆ ROSKO : pauza
BŁYSKAWICA BRONISŁAWKI 2 : 1ROŻNOVIA ROŻNOWO
RADWAN LUBASZ2 : 2GLKS WYSOKA
Kolejka 11
22 października 2022
HYDROPEX SPARTA ZŁOTÓW1 : 1POLONIA JASTROWIE
ROŻNOVIA ROŻNOWO4 : 4SOKÓŁ DAMASŁAWEK
pauza : RADWAN LUBASZ
TARNOVIA TARNÓWKA5 : 1NOTEĆ DZIEMBOWO
UNIA WAPNO 3 : 1BŁYSKAWICA BRONISŁAWKI
GLKS WYSOKA1 : 1ISKRA KRAJENKA
LECHITA KŁECKO2 : 0SOKÓŁ MIEŚCISKO
KLUB PIŁKARSKI PIŁA1 : 0NOTEĆ ROSKO
Kolejka 12
29 października 2022
SOKÓŁ MIEŚCISKO 0 : 1GLKS WYSOKA
NOTEĆ DZIEMBOWO2 : 3NOTEĆ ROSKO
POLONIA JASTROWIE 6 : 1LECHITA KŁECKO
ISKRA KRAJENKA : pauza
SOKÓŁ DAMASŁAWEK 1 : 4UNIA WAPNO
TARNOVIA TARNÓWKA4 : 1ROŻNOVIA ROŻNOWO
BŁYSKAWICA BRONISŁAWKI 1 : 5HYDROPEX SPARTA ZŁOTÓW
RADWAN LUBASZ0 : 2KLUB PIŁKARSKI PIŁA

Listopad 2022

Kolejka 13
5 listopada 2022
HYDROPEX SPARTA ZŁOTÓW2 : 3SOKÓŁ DAMASŁAWEK
ROŻNOVIA ROŻNOWO2 : 2NOTEĆ DZIEMBOWO
pauza : SOKÓŁ MIEŚCISKO
NOTEĆ ROSKO1 : 1RADWAN LUBASZ
UNIA WAPNO 3 : 3TARNOVIA TARNÓWKA
GLKS WYSOKA2 : 2POLONIA JASTROWIE
LECHITA KŁECKO3 : 0BŁYSKAWICA BRONISŁAWKI
KLUB PIŁKARSKI PIŁA1 : 3ISKRA KRAJENKA
Kolejka 14
12 listopada 2022
SOKÓŁ MIEŚCISKO 1 : 5KLUB PIŁKARSKI PIŁA
SOKÓŁ DAMASŁAWEK 2 : 1LECHITA KŁECKO
NOTEĆ DZIEMBOWO5 : 1RADWAN LUBASZ
POLONIA JASTROWIE : pauza
ROŻNOVIA ROŻNOWO3 : 2UNIA WAPNO
TARNOVIA TARNÓWKA1 : 6HYDROPEX SPARTA ZŁOTÓW
BŁYSKAWICA BRONISŁAWKI 0 : 5GLKS WYSOKA
ISKRA KRAJENKA 1 : 2NOTEĆ ROSKO
Kolejka 15
19 listopada 2022
HYDROPEX SPARTA ZŁOTÓW2 : 0ROŻNOVIA ROŻNOWO
pauza : BŁYSKAWICA BRONISŁAWKI
RADWAN LUBASZ0 : 1ISKRA KRAJENKA
NOTEĆ ROSKO3 : 4SOKÓŁ MIEŚCISKO
UNIA WAPNO 2 : 2NOTEĆ DZIEMBOWO
GLKS WYSOKA4 : 0SOKÓŁ DAMASŁAWEK
LECHITA KŁECKO3 : 4TARNOVIA TARNÓWKA
KLUB PIŁKARSKI PIŁA1 : 1POLONIA JASTROWIE