Junior Młodszy

  Drużyna Mecze Punkty Bramki
0 Klub Piłkarski Piła 0 0
0 AP REISSA II Poznań 0 0
0 Błękitni WRONKI 0 0
0 GROM Plewiska 0 0
0 KOZIOŁEK POZNAŃ 0 0
0 KS POLONIA POZNAŃ 0 0
0 Nielba Wągrowiec 0 0
0 ORŁY PNIEWY 0 0
0 PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 0 0
0 UKS AP Reissa Poznań 0 0

Sierpień 2020

Kolejka 1
29 sierpnia 2020
UKS AP Reissa Poznań- : -GROM Plewiska
AP REISSA II Poznań- : -PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań
ORŁY PNIEWY - : -Błękitni WRONKI
Nielba Wągrowiec- : -KOZIOŁEK POZNAŃ
KS POLONIA POZNAŃ- : -Klub Piłkarski Piła

Wrzesień 2020

Kolejka 2
5 września 2020
GROM Plewiska- : -Klub Piłkarski Piła
KOZIOŁEK POZNAŃ- : -KS POLONIA POZNAŃ
Błękitni WRONKI- : -Nielba Wągrowiec
AP REISSA II Poznań- : -ORŁY PNIEWY
UKS AP Reissa Poznań- : -PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań
Kolejka 3
12 września 2020
PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań- : -GROM Plewiska
ORŁY PNIEWY - : -UKS AP Reissa Poznań
Nielba Wągrowiec- : -AP REISSA II Poznań
Klub Piłkarski Piła- : -KOZIOŁEK POZNAŃ
KS POLONIA POZNAŃ- : -Błękitni WRONKI
Kolejka 4
19/20 września 2020
GROM Plewiska- : -KOZIOŁEK POZNAŃ
Błękitni WRONKI- : -Klub Piłkarski Piła
AP REISSA II Poznań- : -KS POLONIA POZNAŃ
UKS AP Reissa Poznań- : -Nielba Wągrowiec
PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań- : -ORŁY PNIEWY
Kolejka 5
26 września 2020
ORŁY PNIEWY - : -GROM Plewiska
Nielba Wągrowiec- : -PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań
KS POLONIA POZNAŃ- : -UKS AP Reissa Poznań
Klub Piłkarski Piła- : -AP REISSA II Poznań
KOZIOŁEK POZNAŃ- : -Błękitni WRONKI

Październik 2020

Kolejka 6
3 października 2020
GROM Plewiska- : -Błękitni WRONKI
AP REISSA II Poznań- : -KOZIOŁEK POZNAŃ
UKS AP Reissa Poznań- : -Klub Piłkarski Piła
PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań- : -KS POLONIA POZNAŃ
ORŁY PNIEWY - : -Nielba Wągrowiec
Kolejka 7
10 października 2020
Nielba Wągrowiec- : -GROM Plewiska
KS POLONIA POZNAŃ- : -ORŁY PNIEWY
Klub Piłkarski Piła- : -PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań
KOZIOŁEK POZNAŃ- : -UKS AP Reissa Poznań
Błękitni WRONKI- : -AP REISSA II Poznań
Kolejka 8
17 października 2020
GROM Plewiska- : -AP REISSA II Poznań
UKS AP Reissa Poznań- : -Błękitni WRONKI
PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań- : -KOZIOŁEK POZNAŃ
ORŁY PNIEWY - : -Klub Piłkarski Piła
Nielba Wągrowiec- : -KS POLONIA POZNAŃ
Kolejka 9
24 października 2020
KS POLONIA POZNAŃ- : -GROM Plewiska
Klub Piłkarski Piła- : -Nielba Wągrowiec
KOZIOŁEK POZNAŃ- : -ORŁY PNIEWY
Błękitni WRONKI- : -PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań
AP REISSA II Poznań- : -UKS AP Reissa Poznań