Junior Młodszy

  Drużyna Mecze Punkty Bramki
1 Błękitni WRONKI 8 22 39:3
2 KS POLONIA POZNAŃ 9 22 33:8
3 KOZIOŁEK POZNAŃ 9 20 31:15
4 ORŁY PNIEWY 9 12 23:24
5 PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 8 12 16:16
6 UKS AP Reissa Poznań 8 10 19:20
7 Klub Piłkarski Piła 7 9 9:15
8 Nielba Wągrowiec 8 6 13:20
9 AP REISSA II Poznań 7 1 12:35
10 GROM Plewiska 7 0 3:42

Sierpień 2020

Kolejka 1
29 sierpnia 2020
UKS AP Reissa Poznań10 : 1GROM Plewiska
AP REISSA II Poznań2 : 3PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań
ORŁY PNIEWY 1 : 3Błękitni WRONKI
Nielba Wągrowiec3 : 3KOZIOŁEK POZNAŃ
KS POLONIA POZNAŃ6 : 0Klub Piłkarski Piła

Wrzesień 2020

Kolejka 2
5 września 2020
GROM Plewiska1 : 2Klub Piłkarski Piła
KOZIOŁEK POZNAŃ1 : 6KS POLONIA POZNAŃ
Błękitni WRONKI6 : 0Nielba Wągrowiec
AP REISSA II Poznań4 : 4ORŁY PNIEWY
UKS AP Reissa Poznań0 : 1PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań
Kolejka 3
12 września 2020
PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań3 : 0GROM Plewiska
ORŁY PNIEWY 1 : 1UKS AP Reissa Poznań
Nielba Wągrowiec2 : 0AP REISSA II Poznań
Klub Piłkarski Piła1 : 2KOZIOŁEK POZNAŃ
KS POLONIA POZNAŃ0 : 2Błękitni WRONKI
Kolejka 4
19/20 września 2020
GROM Plewiska1 : 4KOZIOŁEK POZNAŃ
Błękitni WRONKI4 : 0Klub Piłkarski Piła
AP REISSA II Poznań2 : 4KS POLONIA POZNAŃ
UKS AP Reissa Poznań3 : 2Nielba Wągrowiec
PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań2 : 3ORŁY PNIEWY
Kolejka 5
26 września 2020
ORŁY PNIEWY 6 : 0GROM Plewiska
Nielba Wągrowiec1 : 2PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań
KS POLONIA POZNAŃ6 : 0UKS AP Reissa Poznań
Klub Piłkarski Piła- : -AP REISSA II Poznań
KOZIOŁEK POZNAŃ1 : 1Błękitni WRONKI

Październik 2020

Kolejka 6
3 października 2020
GROM Plewiska0 : 13Błękitni WRONKI
AP REISSA II Poznań1 : 10KOZIOŁEK POZNAŃ
UKS AP Reissa Poznań- : -Klub Piłkarski Piła
PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań1 : 2KS POLONIA POZNAŃ
ORŁY PNIEWY 4 : 4Nielba Wągrowiec
Kolejka 7
10 października 2020
Nielba Wągrowiec- : -GROM Plewiska
KS POLONIA POZNAŃ4 : 1ORŁY PNIEWY
Klub Piłkarski Piła4 : 0PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań
KOZIOŁEK POZNAŃ1 : 0UKS AP Reissa Poznań
Błękitni WRONKI7 : 1AP REISSA II Poznań
Kolejka 8
17 października 2020
GROM Plewiska- : -AP REISSA II Poznań
UKS AP Reissa Poznań0 : 3Błękitni WRONKI
PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań1 : 4KOZIOŁEK POZNAŃ
ORŁY PNIEWY 2 : 1Klub Piłkarski Piła
Nielba Wągrowiec1 : 1KS POLONIA POZNAŃ
Kolejka 9
24 października 2020
KS POLONIA POZNAŃ4 : 0GROM Plewiska
Klub Piłkarski Piła1 : 0Nielba Wągrowiec
KOZIOŁEK POZNAŃ5 : 2ORŁY PNIEWY
Błękitni WRONKI- : -PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań
AP REISSA II Poznań2 : 5UKS AP Reissa Poznań