Junior Starszy

  Drużyna Mecze Punkty Bramki
1 WARTA POZNAŃ SA 13 39 103:5
2 AP REISSA Poznań 13 29 53:11
3 Klub Piłkarski Piła 13 27 49:25
4 UNIA Swarzędz 13 25 51:26
5 Błękitni WRONKI 13 25 35:29
6 LIDER SWARZĘDZ 13 22 40:26
7 Nielba Wągrowiec 13 22 43:24
8 OTPS WINOGRADY jun Poznań 13 22 39:25
9 SPN SZAMOTUŁY 13 21 46:36
10 PRZEMYSŁAW jun Poznań 13 17 19:31
11 GKS TARNOVIA Tarnowo Podgórne 13 7 14:106
12 Sparta ZŁOTÓW 13 6 24:54
13 AP OBORNIKI 13 3 18:74
14 Lubuszanin Trzcianka 13 1 11:73

Sierpień 2020

Kolejka 1
15/16 sierpnia 2020
Lubuszanin Trzcianka0 : 5AP OBORNIKI
WARTA POZNAŃ SA3 : 0AP REISSA Poznań
UNIA Swarzędz4 : 1Błękitni WRONKI
SPN SZAMOTUŁY3 : 2GKS TARNOVIA Tarnowo Podgórne
Sparta ZŁOTÓW4 : 5Klub Piłkarski Piła
PRZEMYSŁAW jun Poznań4 : 2LIDER SWARZĘDZ
OTPS WINOGRADY jun Poznań1 : 6Nielba Wągrowiec
Kolejka 2
22 sierpnia / 9 września 2020
AP OBORNIKI3 : 6Nielba Wągrowiec
LIDER SWARZĘDZ2 : 1OTPS WINOGRADY jun Poznań
Klub Piłkarski Piła4 : 0PRZEMYSŁAW jun Poznań
GKS TARNOVIA Tarnowo Podgórne3 : 2Sparta ZŁOTÓW
Błękitni WRONKI2 : 3SPN SZAMOTUŁY
AP REISSA Poznań4 : 0UNIA Swarzędz
Lubuszanin Trzcianka0 : 16WARTA POZNAŃ SA
Kolejka 3
29 sierpnia / 30 sierpnia 2020
WARTA POZNAŃ SA16 : 0AP OBORNIKI
UNIA Swarzędz3 : 1Lubuszanin Trzcianka
SPN SZAMOTUŁY1 : 1AP REISSA Poznań
Sparta ZŁOTÓW2 : 3Błękitni WRONKI
GKS TARNOVIA Tarnowo Podgórne1 : 4PRZEMYSŁAW jun Poznań
OTPS WINOGRADY jun Poznań2 : 0Klub Piłkarski Piła
Nielba Wągrowiec2 : 4LIDER SWARZĘDZ

Wrzesień 2020

Kolejka 4
5/6 września 2020
AP OBORNIKI2 : 5LIDER SWARZĘDZ
Klub Piłkarski Piła2 : 1Nielba Wągrowiec
GKS TARNOVIA Tarnowo Podgórne1 : 7OTPS WINOGRADY jun Poznań
Błękitni WRONKI1 : 1PRZEMYSŁAW jun Poznań
AP REISSA Poznań12 : 0Sparta ZŁOTÓW
Lubuszanin Trzcianka0 : 6SPN SZAMOTUŁY
WARTA POZNAŃ SA7 : 1UNIA Swarzędz
Kolejka 5
12/13 września 2020
UNIA Swarzędz7 : 0AP OBORNIKI
SPN SZAMOTUŁY0 : 6WARTA POZNAŃ SA
Sparta ZŁOTÓW4 : 3Lubuszanin Trzcianka
PRZEMYSŁAW jun Poznań1 : 2AP REISSA Poznań
OTPS WINOGRADY jun Poznań2 : 4Błękitni WRONKI
Nielba Wągrowiec9 : 2GKS TARNOVIA Tarnowo Podgórne
LIDER SWARZĘDZ3 : 1Klub Piłkarski Piła
Kolejka 6
17/20 września 2020
AP OBORNIKI2 : 4Klub Piłkarski Piła
GKS TARNOVIA Tarnowo Podgórne1 : 11LIDER SWARZĘDZ
Błękitni WRONKI3 : 2Nielba Wągrowiec
AP REISSA Poznań5 : 1OTPS WINOGRADY jun Poznań
Lubuszanin Trzcianka1 : 2PRZEMYSŁAW jun Poznań
WARTA POZNAŃ SA3 : 0Sparta ZŁOTÓW
UNIA Swarzędz5 : 1SPN SZAMOTUŁY
Kolejka 7
26/27 września 2020
SPN SZAMOTUŁY12 : 3AP OBORNIKI
Sparta ZŁOTÓW1 : 4UNIA Swarzędz
PRZEMYSŁAW jun Poznań0 : 8WARTA POZNAŃ SA
OTPS WINOGRADY jun Poznań9 : 0Lubuszanin Trzcianka
Nielba Wągrowiec0 : 2AP REISSA Poznań
LIDER SWARZĘDZ0 : 3Błękitni WRONKI
Klub Piłkarski Piła13 : 0GKS TARNOVIA Tarnowo Podgórne

Październik 2020

Kolejka 8
3/4 października 2020
AP OBORNIKI1 : 2GKS TARNOVIA Tarnowo Podgórne
Błękitni WRONKI2 : 3Klub Piłkarski Piła
AP REISSA Poznań1 : 1LIDER SWARZĘDZ
Lubuszanin Trzcianka1 : 6Nielba Wągrowiec
WARTA POZNAŃ SA3 : 1OTPS WINOGRADY jun Poznań
UNIA Swarzędz5 : 1PRZEMYSŁAW jun Poznań
SPN SZAMOTUŁY9 : 0Sparta ZŁOTÓW
Kolejka 9
10/11 października 2020
Sparta ZŁOTÓW8 : 1AP OBORNIKI
PRZEMYSŁAW jun Poznań2 : 2SPN SZAMOTUŁY
OTPS WINOGRADY jun Poznań1 : 1UNIA Swarzędz
Nielba Wągrowiec1 : 5WARTA POZNAŃ SA
LIDER SWARZĘDZ6 : 0Lubuszanin Trzcianka
Klub Piłkarski Piła0 : 3AP REISSA Poznań
GKS TARNOVIA Tarnowo Podgórne0 : 7Błękitni WRONKI
Kolejka 10
17/18 października 2020
AP OBORNIKI1 : 5Błękitni WRONKI
AP REISSA Poznań11 : 0GKS TARNOVIA Tarnowo Podgórne
Lubuszanin Trzcianka2 : 3Klub Piłkarski Piła
WARTA POZNAŃ SA2 : 0LIDER SWARZĘDZ
UNIA Swarzędz0 : 2Nielba Wągrowiec
SPN SZAMOTUŁY2 : 4OTPS WINOGRADY jun Poznań
Sparta ZŁOTÓW0 : 2PRZEMYSŁAW jun Poznań
Kolejka 11
24/25 października 2020
PRZEMYSŁAW jun Poznań2 : 1AP OBORNIKI
OTPS WINOGRADY jun Poznań3 : 0Sparta ZŁOTÓW
Nielba Wągrowiec2 : 2SPN SZAMOTUŁY
LIDER SWARZĘDZ1 : 3UNIA Swarzędz
Klub Piłkarski Piła2 : 5WARTA POZNAŃ SA
GKS TARNOVIA Tarnowo Podgórne2 : 2Lubuszanin Trzcianka
Błękitni WRONKI2 : 1AP REISSA Poznań

Listopad 2020

Kolejka 12
7/8 listopada 2020
AP OBORNIKI1 : 2AP REISSA Poznań
Lubuszanin Trzcianka0 : 2Błękitni WRONKI
WARTA POZNAŃ SA19 : 0GKS TARNOVIA Tarnowo Podgórne
UNIA Swarzędz1 : 6Klub Piłkarski Piła
SPN SZAMOTUŁY5 : 3LIDER SWARZĘDZ
Sparta ZŁOTÓW2 : 4Nielba Wągrowiec
PRZEMYSŁAW jun Poznań0 : 2OTPS WINOGRADY jun Poznań
Kolejka 13
14/15 listopada 2020
OTPS WINOGRADY jun Poznań5 : 1AP OBORNIKI
Nielba Wągrowiec2 : 0PRZEMYSŁAW jun Poznań
LIDER SWARZĘDZ2 : 1Sparta ZŁOTÓW
Klub Piłkarski Piła6 : 0SPN SZAMOTUŁY
GKS TARNOVIA Tarnowo Podgórne0 : 17UNIA Swarzędz
Błękitni WRONKI0 : 10WARTA POZNAŃ SA
AP REISSA Poznań9 : 1Lubuszanin Trzcianka