Junior Starszy

  Drużyna Mecze Punkty Bramki
0 Klub Piłkarski Piła 0 0
0 AP OBORNIKI 0 0
0 AP REISSA Poznań 0 0
0 Błękitni WRONKI 0 0
0 GKS TARNOVIA Tarnowo Podgórne 0 0
0 LIDER SWARZĘDZ 0 0
0 Lubuszanin Trzcianka 0 0
0 Nielba Wągrowiec 0 0
0 OTPS WINOGRADY jun Poznań 0 0
0 PRZEMYSŁAW jun Poznań 0 0
0 Sparta ZŁOTÓW 0 0
0 SPN SZAMOTUŁY 0 0
0 UNIA Swarzędz 0 0
0 WARTA POZNAŃ SA 0 0

Sierpień 2020

Kolejka 1
15/16 sierpnia 2020
Lubuszanin Trzcianka- : -AP OBORNIKI
WARTA POZNAŃ SA- : -AP REISSA Poznań
UNIA Swarzędz- : -Błękitni WRONKI
SPN SZAMOTUŁY- : -GKS TARNOVIA Tarnowo Podgórne
Sparta ZŁOTÓW- : -Klub Piłkarski Piła
PRZEMYSŁAW jun Poznań- : -LIDER SWARZĘDZ
OTPS WINOGRADY jun Poznań- : -Nielba Wągrowiec
Kolejka 2
22 sierpnia / 9 września 2020
AP OBORNIKI- : -Nielba Wągrowiec
LIDER SWARZĘDZ- : -OTPS WINOGRADY jun Poznań
Klub Piłkarski Piła- : -PRZEMYSŁAW jun Poznań
GKS TARNOVIA Tarnowo Podgórne- : -Sparta ZŁOTÓW
Błękitni WRONKI- : -SPN SZAMOTUŁY
AP REISSA Poznań- : -UNIA Swarzędz
Lubuszanin Trzcianka- : -WARTA POZNAŃ SA
Kolejka 3
29 sierpnia / 30 sierpnia 2020
WARTA POZNAŃ SA- : -AP OBORNIKI
UNIA Swarzędz- : -Lubuszanin Trzcianka
SPN SZAMOTUŁY- : -AP REISSA Poznań
Sparta ZŁOTÓW- : -Błękitni WRONKI
GKS TARNOVIA Tarnowo Podgórne- : -PRZEMYSŁAW jun Poznań
OTPS WINOGRADY jun Poznań- : -Klub Piłkarski Piła
Nielba Wągrowiec- : -LIDER SWARZĘDZ

Wrzesień 2020

Kolejka 4
5/6 września 2020
AP OBORNIKI- : -LIDER SWARZĘDZ
Klub Piłkarski Piła- : -Nielba Wągrowiec
GKS TARNOVIA Tarnowo Podgórne- : -OTPS WINOGRADY jun Poznań
Błękitni WRONKI- : -PRZEMYSŁAW jun Poznań
AP REISSA Poznań- : -Sparta ZŁOTÓW
Lubuszanin Trzcianka- : -SPN SZAMOTUŁY
WARTA POZNAŃ SA- : -UNIA Swarzędz
Kolejka 5
12/13 września 2020
UNIA Swarzędz- : -AP OBORNIKI
SPN SZAMOTUŁY- : -WARTA POZNAŃ SA
Sparta ZŁOTÓW- : -Lubuszanin Trzcianka
PRZEMYSŁAW jun Poznań- : -AP REISSA Poznań
OTPS WINOGRADY jun Poznań- : -Błękitni WRONKI
Nielba Wągrowiec- : -GKS TARNOVIA Tarnowo Podgórne
LIDER SWARZĘDZ- : -Klub Piłkarski Piła
Kolejka 6
17/20 września 2020
AP OBORNIKI- : -Klub Piłkarski Piła
GKS TARNOVIA Tarnowo Podgórne- : -LIDER SWARZĘDZ
Błękitni WRONKI- : -Nielba Wągrowiec
AP REISSA Poznań- : -OTPS WINOGRADY jun Poznań
Lubuszanin Trzcianka- : -PRZEMYSŁAW jun Poznań
WARTA POZNAŃ SA- : -Sparta ZŁOTÓW
UNIA Swarzędz- : -SPN SZAMOTUŁY
Kolejka 7
26/27 września 2020
SPN SZAMOTUŁY- : -AP OBORNIKI
Sparta ZŁOTÓW- : -UNIA Swarzędz
PRZEMYSŁAW jun Poznań- : -WARTA POZNAŃ SA
OTPS WINOGRADY jun Poznań- : -Lubuszanin Trzcianka
Nielba Wągrowiec- : -AP REISSA Poznań
LIDER SWARZĘDZ- : -Błękitni WRONKI
Klub Piłkarski Piła- : -GKS TARNOVIA Tarnowo Podgórne

Październik 2020

Kolejka 8
3/4 października 2020
AP OBORNIKI- : -GKS TARNOVIA Tarnowo Podgórne
Błękitni WRONKI- : -Klub Piłkarski Piła
AP REISSA Poznań- : -LIDER SWARZĘDZ
Lubuszanin Trzcianka- : -Nielba Wągrowiec
WARTA POZNAŃ SA- : -OTPS WINOGRADY jun Poznań
UNIA Swarzędz- : -PRZEMYSŁAW jun Poznań
SPN SZAMOTUŁY- : -Sparta ZŁOTÓW
Kolejka 9
10/11 października 2020
Sparta ZŁOTÓW- : -AP OBORNIKI
PRZEMYSŁAW jun Poznań- : -SPN SZAMOTUŁY
OTPS WINOGRADY jun Poznań- : -UNIA Swarzędz
Nielba Wągrowiec- : -WARTA POZNAŃ SA
LIDER SWARZĘDZ- : -Lubuszanin Trzcianka
Klub Piłkarski Piła- : -AP REISSA Poznań
GKS TARNOVIA Tarnowo Podgórne- : -Błękitni WRONKI
Kolejka 10
17/18 października 2020
AP OBORNIKI- : -Błękitni WRONKI
AP REISSA Poznań- : -GKS TARNOVIA Tarnowo Podgórne
Lubuszanin Trzcianka- : -Klub Piłkarski Piła
WARTA POZNAŃ SA- : -LIDER SWARZĘDZ
UNIA Swarzędz- : -Nielba Wągrowiec
SPN SZAMOTUŁY- : -OTPS WINOGRADY jun Poznań
Sparta ZŁOTÓW- : -PRZEMYSŁAW jun Poznań
Kolejka 11
24/25 października 2020
PRZEMYSŁAW jun Poznań- : -AP OBORNIKI
OTPS WINOGRADY jun Poznań- : -Sparta ZŁOTÓW
Nielba Wągrowiec- : -SPN SZAMOTUŁY
LIDER SWARZĘDZ- : -UNIA Swarzędz
Klub Piłkarski Piła- : -WARTA POZNAŃ SA
GKS TARNOVIA Tarnowo Podgórne- : -Lubuszanin Trzcianka
Błękitni WRONKI- : -AP REISSA Poznań

Listopad 2020

Kolejka 12
7/8 listopada 2020
AP OBORNIKI- : -AP REISSA Poznań
Lubuszanin Trzcianka- : -Błękitni WRONKI
WARTA POZNAŃ SA- : -GKS TARNOVIA Tarnowo Podgórne
UNIA Swarzędz- : -Klub Piłkarski Piła
SPN SZAMOTUŁY- : -LIDER SWARZĘDZ
Sparta ZŁOTÓW- : -Nielba Wągrowiec
PRZEMYSŁAW jun Poznań- : -OTPS WINOGRADY jun Poznań
Kolejka 13
14/15 listopada 2020
OTPS WINOGRADY jun Poznań- : -AP OBORNIKI
Nielba Wągrowiec- : -PRZEMYSŁAW jun Poznań
LIDER SWARZĘDZ- : -Sparta ZŁOTÓW
Klub Piłkarski Piła- : -SPN SZAMOTUŁY
GKS TARNOVIA Tarnowo Podgórne- : -UNIA Swarzędz
Błękitni WRONKI- : -WARTA POZNAŃ SA
AP REISSA Poznań- : -Lubuszanin Trzcianka