Senior

  Drużyna Mecze Punkty Bramki
1 Klub Piłkarski Piła 11 30 41:15
2 Drawa Krzyż 11 28 51:15
3 Sokół Kościerzyn Wielki 10 23 37:18
4 LZS SKIC 11 20 28:16
5 Kuźnica Czarnkowska 11 20 27:27
6 Łobzonka Wyrzysk 11 19 41:19
7 Iskra II Szydłowo 11 15 25:30
8 Gryf ZOFIOWO 11 13 26:33
9 Leśni Zawada 11 10 14:37
10 Leśnik II Margonin 11 10 17:41
11 Włókniarz OKONEK 10 9 21:29
12 Błyskawica Nieżychowo 10 8 20:33
13 DERBY STARA ŁUBIANKA 11 8 17:40
14 LEŻENICA -Nowy Dwór 10 4 9:31

Sierpień 2020

Kolejka 1
15 sierpnia 2020
Błyskawica Nieżychowo4 : 1Gryf ZOFIOWO
Kuźnica Czarnkowska1 : 3Klub Piłkarski Piła
DERBY STARA ŁUBIANKA1 : 2Leśnik II Margonin
LEŻENICA -Nowy Dwór1 : 6Drawa Krzyż
Łobzonka Wyrzysk1 : 2Sokół Kościerzyn Wielki
LZS SKIC8 : 0Iskra II Szydłowo
Włókniarz OKONEK0 : 3Leśni Zawada
Kolejka 2
22 sierpnia 2020
Gryf ZOFIOWO3 : 0Leśni Zawada
Iskra II Szydłowo2 : 5Włókniarz OKONEK
Sokół Kościerzyn Wielki3 : 3LZS SKIC
Drawa Krzyż5 : 1Łobzonka Wyrzysk
DERBY STARA ŁUBIANKA2 : 2LEŻENICA -Nowy Dwór
Klub Piłkarski Piła3 : 1Leśnik II Margonin
Błyskawica Nieżychowo3 : 3Kuźnica Czarnkowska
Kolejka 3
29 sierpnia 2020
Kuźnica Czarnkowska1 : 1Gryf ZOFIOWO
Błyskawica Nieżychowo7 : 2Leśnik II Margonin
LEŻENICA -Nowy Dwór1 : 5Klub Piłkarski Piła
Łobzonka Wyrzysk6 : 0DERBY STARA ŁUBIANKA
LZS SKIC0 : 2Drawa Krzyż
Włókniarz OKONEK1 : 2Sokół Kościerzyn Wielki
Leśni Zawada0 : 1Iskra II Szydłowo

Wrzesień 2020

Kolejka 4
5 września 2020
Gryf ZOFIOWO5 : 1Iskra II Szydłowo
Sokół Kościerzyn Wielki6 : 1Leśni Zawada
Drawa Krzyż6 : 1Włókniarz OKONEK
DERBY STARA ŁUBIANKA0 : 0LZS SKIC
Klub Piłkarski Piła3 : 2Łobzonka Wyrzysk
Błyskawica Nieżychowo0 : 1LEŻENICA -Nowy Dwór
Kuźnica Czarnkowska5 : 1Leśnik II Margonin
Kolejka 5
12 września 2020
Gryf ZOFIOWO5 : 1Leśnik II Margonin
LEŻENICA -Nowy Dwór1 : 3Kuźnica Czarnkowska
Łobzonka Wyrzysk2 : 2Błyskawica Nieżychowo
LZS SKIC1 : 2Klub Piłkarski Piła
Włókniarz OKONEK5 : 1DERBY STARA ŁUBIANKA
Leśni Zawada1 : 9Drawa Krzyż
Iskra II Szydłowo4 : 0Sokół Kościerzyn Wielki
Kolejka 6
19 września 2020
Gryf ZOFIOWO1 : 8Sokół Kościerzyn Wielki
Drawa Krzyż3 : 0Iskra II Szydłowo
DERBY STARA ŁUBIANKA5 : 1Leśni Zawada
Klub Piłkarski Piła1 : 0Włókniarz OKONEK
Błyskawica Nieżychowo3 : 4LZS SKIC
Kuźnica Czarnkowska2 : 1Łobzonka Wyrzysk
LEŻENICA -Nowy Dwór0 : 3Leśnik II Margonin
Kolejka 7
26 września 2020
LEŻENICA -Nowy Dwór0 : 3Gryf ZOFIOWO
Łobzonka Wyrzysk8 : 1Leśnik II Margonin
LZS SKIC2 : 1Kuźnica Czarnkowska
Włókniarz OKONEK6 : 1Błyskawica Nieżychowo
Leśni Zawada2 : 6Klub Piłkarski Piła
Iskra II Szydłowo4 : 1DERBY STARA ŁUBIANKA
Sokół Kościerzyn Wielki2 : 2Drawa Krzyż

Październik 2020

Kolejka 8
3 października 2020
Gryf ZOFIOWO2 : 6Drawa Krzyż
DERBY STARA ŁUBIANKA2 : 6Sokół Kościerzyn Wielki
Klub Piłkarski Piła4 : 1Iskra II Szydłowo
Błyskawica Nieżychowo0 : 1Leśni Zawada
Kuźnica Czarnkowska3 : 0Włókniarz OKONEK
Leśnik II Margonin0 : 5LZS SKIC
LEŻENICA -Nowy Dwór2 : 4Łobzonka Wyrzysk
Kolejka 9
10 października 2020
Łobzonka Wyrzysk5 : 1Gryf ZOFIOWO
LZS SKIC2 : 0LEŻENICA -Nowy Dwór
Włókniarz OKONEK1 : 3Leśnik II Margonin
Leśni Zawada0 : 3Kuźnica Czarnkowska
Iskra II Szydłowo7 : 0Błyskawica Nieżychowo
Sokół Kościerzyn Wielki4 : 1Klub Piłkarski Piła
Drawa Krzyż5 : 0DERBY STARA ŁUBIANKA
Kolejka 10
17 października 2020
Gryf ZOFIOWO3 : 4DERBY STARA ŁUBIANKA
Klub Piłkarski Piła7 : 1Drawa Krzyż
Błyskawica Nieżychowo- : -Sokół Kościerzyn Wielki
Kuźnica Czarnkowska3 : 1Iskra II Szydłowo
Leśnik II Margonin2 : 2Leśni Zawada
LEŻENICA -Nowy Dwór- : -Włókniarz OKONEK
Łobzonka Wyrzysk4 : 0LZS SKIC
Kolejka 11
24 października 2020
LZS SKIC3 : 1Gryf ZOFIOWO
Włókniarz OKONEK2 : 7Łobzonka Wyrzysk
Leśni Zawada3 : 2LEŻENICA -Nowy Dwór
Iskra II Szydłowo4 : 1Leśnik II Margonin
Sokół Kościerzyn Wielki4 : 2Kuźnica Czarnkowska
Drawa Krzyż6 : 0Błyskawica Nieżychowo
DERBY STARA ŁUBIANKA1 : 6Klub Piłkarski Piła
Kolejka 12
31 października 2020
Gryf ZOFIOWO- : -Klub Piłkarski Piła
Błyskawica Nieżychowo- : -DERBY STARA ŁUBIANKA
Kuźnica Czarnkowska- : -Drawa Krzyż
Leśnik II Margonin- : -Sokół Kościerzyn Wielki
LEŻENICA -Nowy Dwór- : -Iskra II Szydłowo
Łobzonka Wyrzysk- : -Leśni Zawada
LZS SKIC- : -Włókniarz OKONEK

Listopad 2020

Kolejka 13
7 listopada 2020
Włókniarz OKONEK- : -Gryf ZOFIOWO
Leśni Zawada- : -LZS SKIC
Iskra II Szydłowo- : -Łobzonka Wyrzysk
Sokół Kościerzyn Wielki- : -LEŻENICA -Nowy Dwór
Drawa Krzyż- : -Leśnik II Margonin
DERBY STARA ŁUBIANKA- : -Kuźnica Czarnkowska
Klub Piłkarski Piła- : -Błyskawica Nieżychowo