Zespół 1

  Drużyna Mecze Punkty Bramki
1 PIAST KOBYLNICA 29 65 81:31
2 ZAMEK GOŁAŃCZ 29 62 66:37
3 LUBUSZANIN TRZCIANKA 29 60 91:40
4 NASZA DYSKOBOLIA GRODZISK WLKP. 29 55 70:38
5 KŁOS BUDZYŃ 29 54 69:48
6 KLUB PIŁKARSKI PIŁA 29 50 66:48
7 WARTA MIĘDZYCHÓD 29 50 69:50
8 PŁOMIEŃ PRZYPROSTYNIA 29 46 82:66
9 ORKAN CHORZEMIN 29 37 44:64
10 KORONA STRÓŻEWO 29 36 53:74
11 SPARTA SZAMOTUŁY 29 30 49:71
12 SOKÓŁ PNIEWY 29 27 45:77
13 WEŁNA SKOKI 29 27 41:63
14 SPARTA OBORNIKI 29 21 36:64
15 LEŚNIK MARGONIN 29 21 38:71
16 POLONIA JASTROWIE 29 12 37:95

Sierpień 2023

Kolejka 01
11/12 sierpnia 2023
SPARTA OBORNIKI 0 : 6PŁOMIEŃ PRZYPROSTYNIA
KŁOS BUDZYŃ 0 : 2LEŚNIK MARGONIN
PIAST KOBYLNICA 2 : 2LUBUSZANIN TRZCIANKA
WEŁNA SKOKI 4 : 0POLONIA JASTROWIE
WARTA MIĘDZYCHÓD 1 : 1ORKAN CHORZEMIN
KLUB PIŁKARSKI PIŁA2 : 2SOKÓŁ PNIEWY
SPARTA SZAMOTUŁY 2 : 2NASZA DYSKOBOLIA GRODZISK WLKP.
KORONA STRÓŻEWO 0 : 2ZAMEK GOŁAŃCZ
Kolejka 02
19 sierpnia 2023
LEŚNIK MARGONIN 2 : 2LUBUSZANIN TRZCIANKA
PIAST KOBYLNICA 2 : 0ORKAN CHORZEMIN
PŁOMIEŃ PRZYPROSTYNIA 2 : 3KŁOS BUDZYŃ
WARTA MIĘDZYCHÓD 4 : 2WEŁNA SKOKI
KLUB PIŁKARSKI PIŁA2 : 1SPARTA OBORNIKI
SOKÓŁ PNIEWY 1 : 7NASZA DYSKOBOLIA GRODZISK WLKP.
POLONIA JASTROWIE 2 : 4KORONA STRÓŻEWO
ZAMEK GOŁAŃCZ 3 : 1SPARTA SZAMOTUŁY
Kolejka 03
26/27 sierpnia 2023
LEŚNIK MARGONIN 3 : 0ORKAN CHORZEMIN
SPARTA OBORNIKI 2 : 5SOKÓŁ PNIEWY
KORONA STRÓŻEWO 1 : 4WARTA MIĘDZYCHÓD
WEŁNA SKOKI 0 : 3PIAST KOBYLNICA
SPARTA SZAMOTUŁY 4 : 1POLONIA JASTROWIE
KŁOS BUDZYŃ 2 : 0KLUB PIŁKARSKI PIŁA
PŁOMIEŃ PRZYPROSTYNIA 1 : 2LUBUSZANIN TRZCIANKA
NASZA DYSKOBOLIA GRODZISK WLKP. 1 : 2ZAMEK GOŁAŃCZ

Wrzesień 2023

Kolejka 04
2/3 września 2023
POLONIA JASTROWIE 1 : 3NASZA DYSKOBOLIA GRODZISK WLKP.
SOKÓŁ PNIEWY 4 : 1WEŁNA SKOKI
PIAST KOBYLNICA 1 : 1KORONA STRÓŻEWO
SPARTA OBORNIKI 1 : 2KŁOS BUDZYŃ
WARTA MIĘDZYCHÓD 0 : 0SPARTA SZAMOTUŁY
LEŚNIK MARGONIN 1 : 2WEŁNA SKOKI
KLUB PIŁKARSKI PIŁA0 : 2LUBUSZANIN TRZCIANKA
PŁOMIEŃ PRZYPROSTYNIA 2 : 3ORKAN CHORZEMIN
Kolejka 05
9/10 września 2023
KŁOS BUDZYŃ 7 : 1SOKÓŁ PNIEWY
ZAMEK GOŁAŃCZ 2 : 0POLONIA JASTROWIE
SPARTA OBORNIKI 0 : 5LUBUSZANIN TRZCIANKA
NASZA DYSKOBOLIA GRODZISK WLKP. 1 : 2WARTA MIĘDZYCHÓD
SPARTA SZAMOTUŁY 0 : 2PIAST KOBYLNICA
WEŁNA SKOKI 3 : 0PŁOMIEŃ PRZYPROSTYNIA
KORONA STRÓŻEWO 1 : 0LEŚNIK MARGONIN
ORKAN CHORZEMIN 2 : 2KLUB PIŁKARSKI PIŁA
Kolejka 06
16 września 2023
SOKÓŁ PNIEWY 2 : 2POLONIA JASTROWIE
PŁOMIEŃ PRZYPROSTYNIA 7 : 1KORONA STRÓŻEWO
PIAST KOBYLNICA 0 : 2NASZA DYSKOBOLIA GRODZISK WLKP.
SPARTA OBORNIKI 0 : 1ORKAN CHORZEMIN
WARTA MIĘDZYCHÓD 1 : 2ZAMEK GOŁAŃCZ
LEŚNIK MARGONIN 2 : 2SPARTA SZAMOTUŁY
KLUB PIŁKARSKI PIŁA6 : 1WEŁNA SKOKI
KŁOS BUDZYŃ 4 : 2LUBUSZANIN TRZCIANKA
Kolejka 07
23 września 2023
WEŁNA SKOKI 2 : 2SPARTA OBORNIKI
SOKÓŁ PNIEWY 2 : 2LUBUSZANIN TRZCIANKA
NASZA DYSKOBOLIA GRODZISK WLKP. 2 : 0LEŚNIK MARGONIN
KORONA STRÓŻEWO 5 : 1KLUB PIŁKARSKI PIŁA
ORKAN CHORZEMIN 1 : 1KŁOS BUDZYŃ
ZAMEK GOŁAŃCZ 2 : 3PIAST KOBYLNICA
SPARTA SZAMOTUŁY 4 : 3PŁOMIEŃ PRZYPROSTYNIA
POLONIA JASTROWIE 2 : 2WARTA MIĘDZYCHÓD
Kolejka 08
30 września 2023
PŁOMIEŃ PRZYPROSTYNIA 0 : 3NASZA DYSKOBOLIA GRODZISK WLKP.
SOKÓŁ PNIEWY 3 : 6WARTA MIĘDZYCHÓD
PIAST KOBYLNICA 4 : 1POLONIA JASTROWIE
ORKAN CHORZEMIN 2 : 4LUBUSZANIN TRZCIANKA
LEŚNIK MARGONIN 0 : 2ZAMEK GOŁAŃCZ
KLUB PIŁKARSKI PIŁA3 : 2SPARTA SZAMOTUŁY
KŁOS BUDZYŃ 2 : 2WEŁNA SKOKI
SPARTA OBORNIKI 1 : 2KORONA STRÓŻEWO

Październik 2023

Kolejka 09
7 października 2023
WEŁNA SKOKI 3 : 2LUBUSZANIN TRZCIANKA
POLONIA JASTROWIE 1 : 3LEŚNIK MARGONIN
NASZA DYSKOBOLIA GRODZISK WLKP. 2 : 0KLUB PIŁKARSKI PIŁA
ZAMEK GOŁAŃCZ 1 : 1PŁOMIEŃ PRZYPROSTYNIA
SPARTA SZAMOTUŁY 0 : 0SPARTA OBORNIKI
WARTA MIĘDZYCHÓD 2 : 2PIAST KOBYLNICA
ORKAN CHORZEMIN 2 : 1SOKÓŁ PNIEWY
KORONA STRÓŻEWO 3 : 0KŁOS BUDZYŃ
Kolejka 10
14 października 2023
PŁOMIEŃ PRZYPROSTYNIA 4 : 2POLONIA JASTROWIE
LEŚNIK MARGONIN 0 : 4WARTA MIĘDZYCHÓD
KLUB PIŁKARSKI PIŁA0 : 1ZAMEK GOŁAŃCZ
SOKÓŁ PNIEWY 0 : 4PIAST KOBYLNICA
KORONA STRÓŻEWO 2 : 6LUBUSZANIN TRZCIANKA
SPARTA OBORNIKI 1 : 2NASZA DYSKOBOLIA GRODZISK WLKP.
KŁOS BUDZYŃ 2 : 2SPARTA SZAMOTUŁY
ORKAN CHORZEMIN 1 : 1WEŁNA SKOKI
Kolejka 11
21 października 2023
KORONA STRÓŻEWO 4 : 0ORKAN CHORZEMIN
WEŁNA SKOKI 2 : 3SOKÓŁ PNIEWY
POLONIA JASTROWIE 0 : 2KLUB PIŁKARSKI PIŁA
PIAST KOBYLNICA 6 : 2LEŚNIK MARGONIN
NASZA DYSKOBOLIA GRODZISK WLKP. 5 : 0KŁOS BUDZYŃ
ZAMEK GOŁAŃCZ 1 : 1SPARTA OBORNIKI
SPARTA SZAMOTUŁY 1 : 6LUBUSZANIN TRZCIANKA
WARTA MIĘDZYCHÓD 3 : 3PŁOMIEŃ PRZYPROSTYNIA
Kolejka 12
28 października 2023
PŁOMIEŃ PRZYPROSTYNIA 2 : 0PIAST KOBYLNICA
KLUB PIŁKARSKI PIŁA1 : 1WARTA MIĘDZYCHÓD
WEŁNA SKOKI 2 : 2KORONA STRÓŻEWO
SOKÓŁ PNIEWY 2 : 2LEŚNIK MARGONIN
NASZA DYSKOBOLIA GRODZISK WLKP. 1 : 1LUBUSZANIN TRZCIANKA
ORKAN CHORZEMIN 5 : 1SPARTA SZAMOTUŁY
SPARTA OBORNIKI 2 : 2POLONIA JASTROWIE
KŁOS BUDZYŃ 0 : 4ZAMEK GOŁAŃCZ

Listopad 2023

Kolejka 13
4 listopada 2023
LEŚNIK MARGONIN 3 : 6PŁOMIEŃ PRZYPROSTYNIA
KORONA STRÓŻEWO 4 : 1SOKÓŁ PNIEWY
POLONIA JASTROWIE 3 : 2KŁOS BUDZYŃ
PIAST KOBYLNICA 1 : 5KLUB PIŁKARSKI PIŁA
NASZA DYSKOBOLIA GRODZISK WLKP. 6 : 2ORKAN CHORZEMIN
ZAMEK GOŁAŃCZ 3 : 2LUBUSZANIN TRZCIANKA
WARTA MIĘDZYCHÓD 2 : 0SPARTA OBORNIKI
SPARTA SZAMOTUŁY 3 : 0WEŁNA SKOKI
Kolejka 14
11 listopada 2023
KLUB PIŁKARSKI PIŁA1 : 0LEŚNIK MARGONIN
KORONA STRÓŻEWO 3 : 3SPARTA SZAMOTUŁY
WEŁNA SKOKI 1 : 1NASZA DYSKOBOLIA GRODZISK WLKP.
SOKÓŁ PNIEWY 3 : 1PŁOMIEŃ PRZYPROSTYNIA
POLONIA JASTROWIE 0 : 2LUBUSZANIN TRZCIANKA
ORKAN CHORZEMIN 0 : 6ZAMEK GOŁAŃCZ
KŁOS BUDZYŃ 2 : 1WARTA MIĘDZYCHÓD
SPARTA OBORNIKI 1 : 2PIAST KOBYLNICA
Kolejka 15
18 listopada 2023
PŁOMIEŃ PRZYPROSTYNIA 4 : 1KLUB PIŁKARSKI PIŁA
LEŚNIK MARGONIN 2 : 1SPARTA OBORNIKI
POLONIA JASTROWIE 3 : 0ORKAN CHORZEMIN
PIAST KOBYLNICA 0 : 1KŁOS BUDZYŃ
NASZA DYSKOBOLIA GRODZISK WLKP. 7 : 2KORONA STRÓŻEWO
ZAMEK GOŁAŃCZ 3 : 2WEŁNA SKOKI
WARTA MIĘDZYCHÓD 3 : 3LUBUSZANIN TRZCIANKA
SPARTA SZAMOTUŁY 1 : 0SOKÓŁ PNIEWY

Marzec 2024

Kolejka 16
16/17 marca 2024
SOKÓŁ PNIEWY 0 : 2KLUB PIŁKARSKI PIŁA
LUBUSZANIN TRZCIANKA 0 : 3PIAST KOBYLNICA
LEŚNIK MARGONIN 0 : 2KŁOS BUDZYŃ
ORKAN CHORZEMIN 0 : 1WARTA MIĘDZYCHÓD
POLONIA JASTROWIE 1 : 0WEŁNA SKOKI
ZAMEK GOŁAŃCZ 1 : 0KORONA STRÓŻEWO
PŁOMIEŃ PRZYPROSTYNIA 3 : 2SPARTA OBORNIKI
NASZA DYSKOBOLIA GRODZISK WLKP. 4 : 2SPARTA SZAMOTUŁY
Kolejka 17
23/24 marca 2024
WEŁNA SKOKI 2 : 0WARTA MIĘDZYCHÓD
NASZA DYSKOBOLIA GRODZISK WLKP. 2 : 0SOKÓŁ PNIEWY
LUBUSZANIN TRZCIANKA 3 : 2LEŚNIK MARGONIN
KORONA STRÓŻEWO 4 : 1POLONIA JASTROWIE
ORKAN CHORZEMIN 3 : 3PIAST KOBYLNICA
SPARTA OBORNIKI 3 : 4KLUB PIŁKARSKI PIŁA
KŁOS BUDZYŃ 3 : 2PŁOMIEŃ PRZYPROSTYNIA
SPARTA SZAMOTUŁY 2 : 2ZAMEK GOŁAŃCZ
Kolejka 18
30 marca 2024
WARTA MIĘDZYCHÓD 2 : 1KORONA STRÓŻEWO
PIAST KOBYLNICA 4 : 0WEŁNA SKOKI
POLONIA JASTROWIE 0 : 2SPARTA SZAMOTUŁY
SOKÓŁ PNIEWY 1 : 2SPARTA OBORNIKI
ORKAN CHORZEMIN 4 : 0LEŚNIK MARGONIN
LUBUSZANIN TRZCIANKA 8 : 1PŁOMIEŃ PRZYPROSTYNIA
KLUB PIŁKARSKI PIŁA1 : 1KŁOS BUDZYŃ
ZAMEK GOŁAŃCZ 3 : 0NASZA DYSKOBOLIA GRODZISK WLKP.

Kwiecień 2024

Kolejka 19
6/7 kwietnia 2024
ZAMEK GOŁAŃCZ 1 : 1SOKÓŁ PNIEWY
NASZA DYSKOBOLIA GRODZISK WLKP. 6 : 1POLONIA JASTROWIE
WEŁNA SKOKI 3 : 0LEŚNIK MARGONIN
LUBUSZANIN TRZCIANKA 2 : 2KLUB PIŁKARSKI PIŁA
ORKAN CHORZEMIN 1 : 1PŁOMIEŃ PRZYPROSTYNIA
KORONA STRÓŻEWO 0 : 4PIAST KOBYLNICA
KŁOS BUDZYŃ 1 : 1SPARTA OBORNIKI
SPARTA SZAMOTUŁY 1 : 2WARTA MIĘDZYCHÓD
Kolejka 20
13/14 kwietnia 2024
SOKÓŁ PNIEWY 2 : 2KŁOS BUDZYŃ
WARTA MIĘDZYCHÓD 3 : 0NASZA DYSKOBOLIA GRODZISK WLKP.
POLONIA JASTROWIE 3 : 4ZAMEK GOŁAŃCZ
PIAST KOBYLNICA 5 : 1SPARTA SZAMOTUŁY
KLUB PIŁKARSKI PIŁA6 : 1ORKAN CHORZEMIN
LUBUSZANIN TRZCIANKA 2 : 1SPARTA OBORNIKI
LEŚNIK MARGONIN 3 : 4KORONA STRÓŻEWO
PŁOMIEŃ PRZYPROSTYNIA 2 : 2WEŁNA SKOKI
Kolejka 21
20 kwietnia 2024
WEŁNA SKOKI 0 : 4KLUB PIŁKARSKI PIŁA
POLONIA JASTROWIE 2 : 4SOKÓŁ PNIEWY
ZAMEK GOŁAŃCZ 1 : 1WARTA MIĘDZYCHÓD
ORKAN CHORZEMIN 3 : 0SPARTA OBORNIKI
NASZA DYSKOBOLIA GRODZISK WLKP. 2 : 2PIAST KOBYLNICA
LUBUSZANIN TRZCIANKA 0 : 1KŁOS BUDZYŃ
KORONA STRÓŻEWO 0 : 6PŁOMIEŃ PRZYPROSTYNIA
SPARTA SZAMOTUŁY 3 : 0LEŚNIK MARGONIN
Kolejka 22
27 kwietnia 2024
WARTA MIĘDZYCHÓD 5 : 0POLONIA JASTROWIE
SPARTA OBORNIKI 2 : 0WEŁNA SKOKI
PŁOMIEŃ PRZYPROSTYNIA 6 : 1SPARTA SZAMOTUŁY
PIAST KOBYLNICA 2 : 0ZAMEK GOŁAŃCZ
KLUB PIŁKARSKI PIŁA2 : 0KORONA STRÓŻEWO
LUBUSZANIN TRZCIANKA 6 : 0SOKÓŁ PNIEWY
LEŚNIK MARGONIN 0 : 2NASZA DYSKOBOLIA GRODZISK WLKP.
KŁOS BUDZYŃ 4 : 0ORKAN CHORZEMIN

Maj 2024

Kolejka 23
1/4 maja 2024
KORONA STRÓŻEWO 1 : 3SPARTA OBORNIKI
WEŁNA SKOKI 2 : 4KŁOS BUDZYŃ
WARTA MIĘDZYCHÓD 1 : 0SOKÓŁ PNIEWY
ZAMEK GOŁAŃCZ 4 : 2LEŚNIK MARGONIN
NASZA DYSKOBOLIA GRODZISK WLKP. 2 : 3PŁOMIEŃ PRZYPROSTYNIA
POLONIA JASTROWIE 1 : 3PIAST KOBYLNICA
LUBUSZANIN TRZCIANKA 4 : 0ORKAN CHORZEMIN
SPARTA SZAMOTUŁY 5 : 2KLUB PIŁKARSKI PIŁA
Kolejka 24
11 maja 2024
KLUB PIŁKARSKI PIŁA2 : 1NASZA DYSKOBOLIA GRODZISK WLKP.
PŁOMIEŃ PRZYPROSTYNIA 1 : 5ZAMEK GOŁAŃCZ
SOKÓŁ PNIEWY 0 : 1ORKAN CHORZEMIN
SPARTA OBORNIKI 0 : 0SPARTA SZAMOTUŁY
PIAST KOBYLNICA 3 : 0WARTA MIĘDZYCHÓD
LEŚNIK MARGONIN 2 : 0POLONIA JASTROWIE
LUBUSZANIN TRZCIANKA 5 : 0WEŁNA SKOKI
KŁOS BUDZYŃ 3 : 0KORONA STRÓŻEWO
Kolejka 25
18 maja 2024
POLONIA JASTROWIE 2 : 3PŁOMIEŃ PRZYPROSTYNIA
WEŁNA SKOKI 1 : 2ORKAN CHORZEMIN
WARTA MIĘDZYCHÓD 5 : 2LEŚNIK MARGONIN
ZAMEK GOŁAŃCZ 3 : 2KLUB PIŁKARSKI PIŁA
NASZA DYSKOBOLIA GRODZISK WLKP. 0 : 2SPARTA OBORNIKI
PIAST KOBYLNICA 6 : 0SOKÓŁ PNIEWY
LUBUSZANIN TRZCIANKA 3 : 1KORONA STRÓŻEWO
SPARTA SZAMOTUŁY 2 : 4KŁOS BUDZYŃ
Kolejka 26
25 maja 2024
SOKÓŁ PNIEWY 2 : 1WEŁNA SKOKI
ORKAN CHORZEMIN 5 : 1KORONA STRÓŻEWO
SPARTA OBORNIKI 2 : 3ZAMEK GOŁAŃCZ
PŁOMIEŃ PRZYPROSTYNIA 4 : 2WARTA MIĘDZYCHÓD
KLUB PIŁKARSKI PIŁA5 : 1POLONIA JASTROWIE
LUBUSZANIN TRZCIANKA 6 : 1SPARTA SZAMOTUŁY
LEŚNIK MARGONIN 1 : 2PIAST KOBYLNICA
KŁOS BUDZYŃ 1 : 2NASZA DYSKOBOLIA GRODZISK WLKP.

Czerwiec 2024

Kolejka 27
1 czerwca 2024
KORONA STRÓŻEWO 1 : 0WEŁNA SKOKI
WARTA MIĘDZYCHÓD 3 : 6KLUB PIŁKARSKI PIŁA
LUBUSZANIN TRZCIANKA 4 : 0NASZA DYSKOBOLIA GRODZISK WLKP.
ZAMEK GOŁAŃCZ 2 : 1KŁOS BUDZYŃ
PIAST KOBYLNICA 5 : 1PŁOMIEŃ PRZYPROSTYNIA
POLONIA JASTROWIE 2 : 3SPARTA OBORNIKI
LEŚNIK MARGONIN 4 : 1SOKÓŁ PNIEWY
SPARTA SZAMOTUŁY 1 : 1ORKAN CHORZEMIN
Kolejka 28
8 czerwca 2024
ORKAN CHORZEMIN 0 : 3NASZA DYSKOBOLIA GRODZISK WLKP.
KLUB PIŁKARSKI PIŁA1 : 2PIAST KOBYLNICA
SPARTA OBORNIKI 2 : 3WARTA MIĘDZYCHÓD
SOKÓŁ PNIEWY 3 : 0KORONA STRÓŻEWO
WEŁNA SKOKI 2 : 1SPARTA SZAMOTUŁY
PŁOMIEŃ PRZYPROSTYNIA 5 : 0LEŚNIK MARGONIN
LUBUSZANIN TRZCIANKA 2 : 1ZAMEK GOŁAŃCZ
KŁOS BUDZYŃ 9 : 2POLONIA JASTROWIE
Kolejka 29
15 czerwca 2024
ZAMEK GOŁAŃCZ 2 : 3ORKAN CHORZEMIN
WARTA MIĘDZYCHÓD 3 : 5KŁOS BUDZYŃ
PŁOMIEŃ PRZYPROSTYNIA 2 : 1SOKÓŁ PNIEWY
PIAST KOBYLNICA 5 : 0SPARTA OBORNIKI
NASZA DYSKOBOLIA GRODZISK WLKP. 2 : 1WEŁNA SKOKI
LUBUSZANIN TRZCIANKA 3 : 1POLONIA JASTROWIE
LEŚNIK MARGONIN 0 : 1KLUB PIŁKARSKI PIŁA
SPARTA SZAMOTUŁY 1 : 5KORONA STRÓŻEWO
Kolejka 30
22 czerwca 2024
KORONA STRÓŻEWO - : -NASZA DYSKOBOLIA GRODZISK WLKP.
ORKAN CHORZEMIN - : -POLONIA JASTROWIE
KLUB PIŁKARSKI PIŁA- : -PŁOMIEŃ PRZYPROSTYNIA
SPARTA OBORNIKI - : -LEŚNIK MARGONIN
LUBUSZANIN TRZCIANKA - : -WARTA MIĘDZYCHÓD
SOKÓŁ PNIEWY - : -SPARTA SZAMOTUŁY
WEŁNA SKOKI - : -ZAMEK GOŁAŃCZ
KŁOS BUDZYŃ - : -PIAST KOBYLNICA