Zespół 1

  Drużyna Mecze Punkty Bramki
1 ZAMEK GOŁAŃCZ 15 35 34:15
2 NASZA DYSKOBOLIA GRODZISK WLKP. 15 33 44:14
3 PIAST KOBYLNICA 14 27 32:20
4 LUBUSZANIN TRZCIANKA 15 26 43:26
5 WARTA MIĘDZYCHÓD 15 25 36:23
6 KORONA STRÓŻEWO 15 24 35:37
7 KŁOS BUDZYŃ 14 21 27:21
8 KLUB PIŁKARSKI PIŁA 15 21 26:26
9 PŁOMIEŃ PRZYPROSTYNIA 15 20 42:32
10 SPARTA SZAMOTUŁY 15 18 26:32
11 WEŁNA SKOKI 15 17 27:33
12 ORKAN CHORZEMIN 15 16 20:37
13 SOKÓŁ PNIEWY 15 16 30:45
14 LEŚNIK MARGONIN 15 15 22:32
15 POLONIA JASTROWIE 15 9 20:40
16 SPARTA OBORNIKI 15 4 13:36

Sierpień 2023

Kolejka 01
11/12 sierpnia 2023
SPARTA OBORNIKI 0 : 6PŁOMIEŃ PRZYPROSTYNIA
KŁOS BUDZYŃ 0 : 2LEŚNIK MARGONIN
PIAST KOBYLNICA 2 : 2LUBUSZANIN TRZCIANKA
WEŁNA SKOKI 4 : 0POLONIA JASTROWIE
WARTA MIĘDZYCHÓD 1 : 1ORKAN CHORZEMIN
KLUB PIŁKARSKI PIŁA2 : 2SOKÓŁ PNIEWY
SPARTA SZAMOTUŁY 2 : 2NASZA DYSKOBOLIA GRODZISK WLKP.
KORONA STRÓŻEWO 0 : 2ZAMEK GOŁAŃCZ
Kolejka 02
19 sierpnia 2023
LEŚNIK MARGONIN 2 : 2LUBUSZANIN TRZCIANKA
PIAST KOBYLNICA 2 : 0ORKAN CHORZEMIN
PŁOMIEŃ PRZYPROSTYNIA 2 : 3KŁOS BUDZYŃ
WARTA MIĘDZYCHÓD 4 : 2WEŁNA SKOKI
KLUB PIŁKARSKI PIŁA2 : 1SPARTA OBORNIKI
SOKÓŁ PNIEWY 1 : 7NASZA DYSKOBOLIA GRODZISK WLKP.
POLONIA JASTROWIE 2 : 4KORONA STRÓŻEWO
ZAMEK GOŁAŃCZ 3 : 1SPARTA SZAMOTUŁY
Kolejka 03
26/27 sierpnia 2023
LEŚNIK MARGONIN 3 : 0ORKAN CHORZEMIN
SPARTA OBORNIKI 2 : 5SOKÓŁ PNIEWY
KORONA STRÓŻEWO 1 : 4WARTA MIĘDZYCHÓD
WEŁNA SKOKI 0 : 3PIAST KOBYLNICA
SPARTA SZAMOTUŁY 4 : 1POLONIA JASTROWIE
KŁOS BUDZYŃ 2 : 0KLUB PIŁKARSKI PIŁA
PŁOMIEŃ PRZYPROSTYNIA 1 : 2LUBUSZANIN TRZCIANKA
NASZA DYSKOBOLIA GRODZISK WLKP. 1 : 2ZAMEK GOŁAŃCZ

Wrzesień 2023

Kolejka 04
2/3 września 2023
POLONIA JASTROWIE 1 : 3NASZA DYSKOBOLIA GRODZISK WLKP.
SOKÓŁ PNIEWY 4 : 1WEŁNA SKOKI
PIAST KOBYLNICA 1 : 1KORONA STRÓŻEWO
SPARTA OBORNIKI 1 : 2KŁOS BUDZYŃ
WARTA MIĘDZYCHÓD 0 : 0SPARTA SZAMOTUŁY
LEŚNIK MARGONIN 1 : 2WEŁNA SKOKI
KLUB PIŁKARSKI PIŁA0 : 2LUBUSZANIN TRZCIANKA
PŁOMIEŃ PRZYPROSTYNIA 2 : 3ORKAN CHORZEMIN
Kolejka 05
9/10 września 2023
KŁOS BUDZYŃ 7 : 1SOKÓŁ PNIEWY
ZAMEK GOŁAŃCZ 2 : 0POLONIA JASTROWIE
SPARTA OBORNIKI 0 : 5LUBUSZANIN TRZCIANKA
NASZA DYSKOBOLIA GRODZISK WLKP. 1 : 2WARTA MIĘDZYCHÓD
SPARTA SZAMOTUŁY 0 : 2PIAST KOBYLNICA
WEŁNA SKOKI 3 : 0PŁOMIEŃ PRZYPROSTYNIA
KORONA STRÓŻEWO 1 : 0LEŚNIK MARGONIN
ORKAN CHORZEMIN 2 : 2KLUB PIŁKARSKI PIŁA
Kolejka 06
16 września 2023
SOKÓŁ PNIEWY 2 : 2POLONIA JASTROWIE
PŁOMIEŃ PRZYPROSTYNIA 7 : 1KORONA STRÓŻEWO
PIAST KOBYLNICA 0 : 2NASZA DYSKOBOLIA GRODZISK WLKP.
SPARTA OBORNIKI 0 : 1ORKAN CHORZEMIN
WARTA MIĘDZYCHÓD 1 : 2ZAMEK GOŁAŃCZ
LEŚNIK MARGONIN 2 : 2SPARTA SZAMOTUŁY
KLUB PIŁKARSKI PIŁA6 : 1WEŁNA SKOKI
KŁOS BUDZYŃ 4 : 2LUBUSZANIN TRZCIANKA
Kolejka 07
23 września 2023
WEŁNA SKOKI 2 : 2SPARTA OBORNIKI
SOKÓŁ PNIEWY 2 : 2LUBUSZANIN TRZCIANKA
NASZA DYSKOBOLIA GRODZISK WLKP. 2 : 0LEŚNIK MARGONIN
KORONA STRÓŻEWO 5 : 1KLUB PIŁKARSKI PIŁA
ORKAN CHORZEMIN 1 : 1KŁOS BUDZYŃ
ZAMEK GOŁAŃCZ 2 : 3PIAST KOBYLNICA
SPARTA SZAMOTUŁY 4 : 3PŁOMIEŃ PRZYPROSTYNIA
POLONIA JASTROWIE 2 : 2WARTA MIĘDZYCHÓD
Kolejka 08
30 września 2023
PŁOMIEŃ PRZYPROSTYNIA 0 : 3NASZA DYSKOBOLIA GRODZISK WLKP.
SOKÓŁ PNIEWY 3 : 6WARTA MIĘDZYCHÓD
PIAST KOBYLNICA 4 : 1POLONIA JASTROWIE
ORKAN CHORZEMIN 2 : 4LUBUSZANIN TRZCIANKA
LEŚNIK MARGONIN 0 : 2ZAMEK GOŁAŃCZ
KLUB PIŁKARSKI PIŁA3 : 2SPARTA SZAMOTUŁY
KŁOS BUDZYŃ 2 : 2WEŁNA SKOKI
SPARTA OBORNIKI 1 : 2KORONA STRÓŻEWO

Październik 2023

Kolejka 09
7 października 2023
WEŁNA SKOKI 3 : 2LUBUSZANIN TRZCIANKA
POLONIA JASTROWIE 1 : 3LEŚNIK MARGONIN
NASZA DYSKOBOLIA GRODZISK WLKP. 2 : 0KLUB PIŁKARSKI PIŁA
ZAMEK GOŁAŃCZ 1 : 1PŁOMIEŃ PRZYPROSTYNIA
SPARTA SZAMOTUŁY 0 : 0SPARTA OBORNIKI
WARTA MIĘDZYCHÓD 2 : 2PIAST KOBYLNICA
ORKAN CHORZEMIN 2 : 1SOKÓŁ PNIEWY
KORONA STRÓŻEWO 3 : 0KŁOS BUDZYŃ
Kolejka 10
14 października 2023
PŁOMIEŃ PRZYPROSTYNIA 4 : 2POLONIA JASTROWIE
LEŚNIK MARGONIN 0 : 4WARTA MIĘDZYCHÓD
KLUB PIŁKARSKI PIŁA0 : 1ZAMEK GOŁAŃCZ
SOKÓŁ PNIEWY 0 : 4PIAST KOBYLNICA
KORONA STRÓŻEWO 2 : 6LUBUSZANIN TRZCIANKA
SPARTA OBORNIKI 1 : 2NASZA DYSKOBOLIA GRODZISK WLKP.
KŁOS BUDZYŃ 2 : 2SPARTA SZAMOTUŁY
ORKAN CHORZEMIN 1 : 1WEŁNA SKOKI
Kolejka 11
21 października 2023
KORONA STRÓŻEWO 4 : 0ORKAN CHORZEMIN
WEŁNA SKOKI 2 : 3SOKÓŁ PNIEWY
POLONIA JASTROWIE 0 : 2KLUB PIŁKARSKI PIŁA
PIAST KOBYLNICA 6 : 2LEŚNIK MARGONIN
NASZA DYSKOBOLIA GRODZISK WLKP. 5 : 0KŁOS BUDZYŃ
ZAMEK GOŁAŃCZ 1 : 1SPARTA OBORNIKI
SPARTA SZAMOTUŁY 1 : 6LUBUSZANIN TRZCIANKA
WARTA MIĘDZYCHÓD 3 : 3PŁOMIEŃ PRZYPROSTYNIA
Kolejka 12
28 października 2023
PŁOMIEŃ PRZYPROSTYNIA 2 : 0PIAST KOBYLNICA
KLUB PIŁKARSKI PIŁA1 : 1WARTA MIĘDZYCHÓD
WEŁNA SKOKI 2 : 2KORONA STRÓŻEWO
SOKÓŁ PNIEWY 2 : 2LEŚNIK MARGONIN
NASZA DYSKOBOLIA GRODZISK WLKP. 1 : 1LUBUSZANIN TRZCIANKA
ORKAN CHORZEMIN 5 : 1SPARTA SZAMOTUŁY
SPARTA OBORNIKI 2 : 2POLONIA JASTROWIE
KŁOS BUDZYŃ 0 : 4ZAMEK GOŁAŃCZ

Listopad 2023

Kolejka 13
4 listopada 2023
LEŚNIK MARGONIN 3 : 6PŁOMIEŃ PRZYPROSTYNIA
KORONA STRÓŻEWO 4 : 1SOKÓŁ PNIEWY
POLONIA JASTROWIE 3 : 2KŁOS BUDZYŃ
PIAST KOBYLNICA 1 : 5KLUB PIŁKARSKI PIŁA
NASZA DYSKOBOLIA GRODZISK WLKP. 6 : 2ORKAN CHORZEMIN
ZAMEK GOŁAŃCZ 3 : 2LUBUSZANIN TRZCIANKA
WARTA MIĘDZYCHÓD 2 : 0SPARTA OBORNIKI
SPARTA SZAMOTUŁY 3 : 0WEŁNA SKOKI
Kolejka 14
11 listopada 2023
KLUB PIŁKARSKI PIŁA1 : 0LEŚNIK MARGONIN
KORONA STRÓŻEWO 3 : 3SPARTA SZAMOTUŁY
WEŁNA SKOKI 1 : 1NASZA DYSKOBOLIA GRODZISK WLKP.
SOKÓŁ PNIEWY 3 : 1PŁOMIEŃ PRZYPROSTYNIA
POLONIA JASTROWIE 0 : 2LUBUSZANIN TRZCIANKA
ORKAN CHORZEMIN 0 : 6ZAMEK GOŁAŃCZ
KŁOS BUDZYŃ 2 : 1WARTA MIĘDZYCHÓD
SPARTA OBORNIKI 1 : 2PIAST KOBYLNICA
Kolejka 15
18 listopada 2023
PŁOMIEŃ PRZYPROSTYNIA 4 : 1KLUB PIŁKARSKI PIŁA
LEŚNIK MARGONIN 2 : 1SPARTA OBORNIKI
POLONIA JASTROWIE 3 : 0ORKAN CHORZEMIN
PIAST KOBYLNICA - : -KŁOS BUDZYŃ
NASZA DYSKOBOLIA GRODZISK WLKP. 7 : 2KORONA STRÓŻEWO
ZAMEK GOŁAŃCZ 3 : 2WEŁNA SKOKI
WARTA MIĘDZYCHÓD 3 : 3LUBUSZANIN TRZCIANKA
SPARTA SZAMOTUŁY 1 : 0SOKÓŁ PNIEWY