Senior

  Drużyna Mecze Punkty Bramki
1 ORKAN ŚMIŁOWO 9 27 33:3
2 KŁOS BUDZYŃ 9 24 24:9
3 Klub Piłkarski Piła 9 19 26:13
4 UNIA WAPNO 9 19 18:13
5 DRAWA KRZYŻ WLKP. 9 14 27:20
6 POLONIA JASTROWIE 9 14 16:14
7 ISKRA KRAJENKA 9 13 11:14
8 RADWAN LUBASZ 9 11 25:27
9 GLKS WYSOKA 9 10 16:16
10 NOTEĆ ROSKO 9 10 17:29
11 SPARTA ZŁOTÓW 9 9 9:10
12 NOTEĆ DZIEMBOWO 9 9 18:30
13 WENUS JĘDRZEJEWO 9 7 12:19
14 PŁOMIEŃ POŁAJEWO 9 7 12:21
15 SOKÓŁ SZAMOCIN 9 5 9:20
16 SOKÓŁ DAMASŁAWEK 9 4 15:30

Sierpień 2021

Kolejka 01
21 sierpnia 2021
GLKS WYSOKA 6 : 3RADWAN LUBASZ
ISKRA KRAJENKA 1 : 0WENUS JĘDRZEJEWO
Klub Piłkarski Piła4 : 1NOTEĆ DZIEMBOWO
DRAWA KRZYŻ WLKP. 5 : 1PŁOMIEŃ POŁAJEWO
KŁOS BUDZYŃ1 : 0SPARTA ZŁOTÓW
SOKÓŁ DAMASŁAWEK 2 : 4NOTEĆ ROSKO
ORKAN ŚMIŁOWO 2 : 0SOKÓŁ SZAMOCIN
UNIA WAPNO4 : 2POLONIA JASTROWIE
Kolejka 02
28/29 sierpnia 2021
GLKS WYSOKA 1 : 2POLONIA JASTROWIE
DRAWA KRZYŻ WLKP. 3 : 0ISKRA KRAJENKA
WENUS JĘDRZEJEWO1 : 2Klub Piłkarski Piła
SPARTA ZŁOTÓW0 : 1UNIA WAPNO
NOTEĆ DZIEMBOWO0 : 4KŁOS BUDZYŃ
PŁOMIEŃ POŁAJEWO0 : 0SOKÓŁ SZAMOCIN
RADWAN LUBASZ2 : 2SOKÓŁ DAMASŁAWEK
NOTEĆ ROSKO0 : 5ORKAN ŚMIŁOWO

Wrzesień 2021

Kolejka 03
4/5 września 2021
SOKÓŁ DAMASŁAWEK 2 : 2POLONIA JASTROWIE
GLKS WYSOKA 0 : 1SPARTA ZŁOTÓW
SOKÓŁ SZAMOCIN1 : 4NOTEĆ ROSKO
ISKRA KRAJENKA 4 : 1PŁOMIEŃ POŁAJEWO
Klub Piłkarski Piła4 : 4DRAWA KRZYŻ WLKP.
KŁOS BUDZYŃ3 : 0WENUS JĘDRZEJEWO
ORKAN ŚMIŁOWO 7 : 1RADWAN LUBASZ
UNIA WAPNO2 : 0NOTEĆ DZIEMBOWO
Kolejka 04
11/12 września 2021
WENUS JĘDRZEJEWO0 : 2UNIA WAPNO
ISKRA KRAJENKA 1 : 0Klub Piłkarski Piła
DRAWA KRZYŻ WLKP. 2 : 3KŁOS BUDZYŃ
RADWAN LUBASZ3 : 0SOKÓŁ SZAMOCIN
NOTEĆ DZIEMBOWO2 : 2GLKS WYSOKA
PŁOMIEŃ POŁAJEWO5 : 0 NOTEĆ ROSKO
SPARTA ZŁOTÓW1 : 1SOKÓŁ DAMASŁAWEK
ORKAN ŚMIŁOWO 1 : 0POLONIA JASTROWIE
Kolejka 05
18/19 września 2021
SOKÓŁ DAMASŁAWEK 4 : 4NOTEĆ DZIEMBOWO
NOTEĆ ROSKO1 : 6RADWAN LUBASZ
SOKÓŁ SZAMOCIN1 : 4POLONIA JASTROWIE
KŁOS BUDZYŃ3 : 0ISKRA KRAJENKA
Klub Piłkarski Piła2 : 1PŁOMIEŃ POŁAJEWO
GLKS WYSOKA 1 : 2WENUS JĘDRZEJEWO
ORKAN ŚMIŁOWO 2 : 1SPARTA ZŁOTÓW
UNIA WAPNO2 : 6DRAWA KRZYŻ WLKP.
Kolejka 06
25 września 2021
WENUS JĘDRZEJEWO4 : 0SOKÓŁ DAMASŁAWEK
NOTEĆ DZIEMBOWO0 : 5ORKAN ŚMIŁOWO
ISKRA KRAJENKA 2 : 2UNIA WAPNO
DRAWA KRZYŻ WLKP. 1 : 2GLKS WYSOKA
SPARTA ZŁOTÓW2 : 2SOKÓŁ SZAMOCIN
PŁOMIEŃ POŁAJEWO3 : 0RADWAN LUBASZ
POLONIA JASTROWIE1 : 1NOTEĆ ROSKO
Klub Piłkarski Piła5 : 0KŁOS BUDZYŃ

Październik 2021

Kolejka 07
2/3 października 2021
SOKÓŁ DAMASŁAWEK 2 : 4DRAWA KRZYŻ WLKP.
RADWAN LUBASZ4 : 1POLONIA JASTROWIE
NOTEĆ ROSKO0 : 2SPARTA ZŁOTÓW
SOKÓŁ SZAMOCIN2 : 2NOTEĆ DZIEMBOWO
GLKS WYSOKA 3 : 0ISKRA KRAJENKA
ORKAN ŚMIŁOWO 4 : 0WENUS JĘDRZEJEWO
UNIA WAPNO3 : 1Klub Piłkarski Piła
KŁOS BUDZYŃ- : -PŁOMIEŃ POŁAJEWO
Kolejka 08
9 października 2021
WENUS JĘDRZEJEWO2 : 2SOKÓŁ SZAMOCIN
NOTEĆ DZIEMBOWO4 : 3NOTEĆ ROSKO
ISKRA KRAJENKA 3 : 0SOKÓŁ DAMASŁAWEK
DRAWA KRZYŻ WLKP. 1 : 5ORKAN ŚMIŁOWO
SPARTA ZŁOTÓW2 : 2RADWAN LUBASZ
PŁOMIEŃ POŁAJEWO0 : 3POLONIA JASTROWIE
KŁOS BUDZYŃ2 : 0UNIA WAPNO
Klub Piłkarski Piła2 : 0GLKS WYSOKA
Kolejka 09
16/17 października 2021
SOKÓŁ DAMASŁAWEK 2 : 6Klub Piłkarski Piła
GLKS WYSOKA 1 : 3KŁOS BUDZYŃ
RADWAN LUBASZ4 : 5NOTEĆ DZIEMBOWO
NOTEĆ ROSKO4 : 3WENUS JĘDRZEJEWO
SOKÓŁ SZAMOCIN1 : 1DRAWA KRZYŻ WLKP.
POLONIA JASTROWIE1 : 0SPARTA ZŁOTÓW
ORKAN ŚMIŁOWO 2 : 0ISKRA KRAJENKA
UNIA WAPNO2 : 0PŁOMIEŃ POŁAJEWO
Kolejka 10
23/24 października 2021
WENUS JĘDRZEJEWO- : -RADWAN LUBASZ
NOTEĆ DZIEMBOWO- : -POLONIA JASTROWIE
ISKRA KRAJENKA - : -SOKÓŁ SZAMOCIN
DRAWA KRZYŻ WLKP. - : -NOTEĆ ROSKO
PŁOMIEŃ POŁAJEWO- : -SPARTA ZŁOTÓW
Klub Piłkarski Piła- : -ORKAN ŚMIŁOWO
KŁOS BUDZYŃ- : -SOKÓŁ DAMASŁAWEK
UNIA WAPNO- : -GLKS WYSOKA
Kolejka 11
30 października 2021
ORKAN ŚMIŁOWO - : -KŁOS BUDZYŃ
GLKS WYSOKA - : -PŁOMIEŃ POŁAJEWO
SOKÓŁ DAMASŁAWEK - : -UNIA WAPNO
SPARTA ZŁOTÓW- : -NOTEĆ DZIEMBOWO
NOTEĆ ROSKO- : -ISKRA KRAJENKA
SOKÓŁ SZAMOCIN- : -Klub Piłkarski Piła
RADWAN LUBASZ- : -DRAWA KRZYŻ WLKP.
POLONIA JASTROWIE- : -WENUS JĘDRZEJEWO

Listopad 2021

Kolejka 12
6/7 listopada 2021
GLKS WYSOKA - : -SOKÓŁ DAMASŁAWEK
WENUS JĘDRZEJEWO- : -SPARTA ZŁOTÓW
DRAWA KRZYŻ WLKP. - : -POLONIA JASTROWIE
PŁOMIEŃ POŁAJEWO- : -NOTEĆ DZIEMBOWO
KŁOS BUDZYŃ- : -SOKÓŁ SZAMOCIN
ISKRA KRAJENKA - : -RADWAN LUBASZ
Klub Piłkarski Piła- : -NOTEĆ ROSKO
UNIA WAPNO- : -ORKAN ŚMIŁOWO
Kolejka 13
13/14 listopada 2021
SOKÓŁ DAMASŁAWEK - : -PŁOMIEŃ POŁAJEWO
POLONIA JASTROWIE- : -ISKRA KRAJENKA
NOTEĆ DZIEMBOWO- : -WENUS JĘDRZEJEWO
RADWAN LUBASZ- : -Klub Piłkarski Piła
SPARTA ZŁOTÓW- : -DRAWA KRZYŻ WLKP.
NOTEĆ ROSKO- : -KŁOS BUDZYŃ
SOKÓŁ SZAMOCIN- : -UNIA WAPNO
ORKAN ŚMIŁOWO - : -GLKS WYSOKA
Kolejka 14
20/21 listopada 2021
GLKS WYSOKA - : -SOKÓŁ SZAMOCIN
SOKÓŁ DAMASŁAWEK - : -ORKAN ŚMIŁOWO
DRAWA KRZYŻ WLKP. - : -NOTEĆ DZIEMBOWO
PŁOMIEŃ POŁAJEWO- : -WENUS JĘDRZEJEWO
Klub Piłkarski Piła- : -POLONIA JASTROWIE
ISKRA KRAJENKA - : -SPARTA ZŁOTÓW
KŁOS BUDZYŃ- : -RADWAN LUBASZ
UNIA WAPNO- : -NOTEĆ ROSKO
Kolejka 15
27/28 listopada 2021
WENUS JĘDRZEJEWO- : -DRAWA KRZYŻ WLKP.
NOTEĆ DZIEMBOWO- : -ISKRA KRAJENKA
SPARTA ZŁOTÓW- : -Klub Piłkarski Piła
POLONIA JASTROWIE- : -KŁOS BUDZYŃ
SOKÓŁ SZAMOCIN- : -SOKÓŁ DAMASŁAWEK
NOTEĆ ROSKO- : -GLKS WYSOKA
ORKAN ŚMIŁOWO - : -PŁOMIEŃ POŁAJEWO
RADWAN LUBASZ- : -UNIA WAPNO