Senior

  Drużyna Mecze Punkty Bramki
1 Iskra Krajenka 5 13 27:6
2 Polonia Jastrowie 5 13 23:3
3 Sokół Kościerzyn Wielki 5 13 22:8
4 Drawa Krzyż Wlkp. 5 11 23:9
5 Derby Stara Łubianka 5 10 11:9
6 Leśni Zawada 5 10 5:4
7 Klub Piłkarski Piła 5 9 17:10
8 Łobzonka Wyrzysk 5 9 13:6
9 Iskra II Szydłowo 5 4 7:19
10 Błyskawica Nieżychowo 5 3 5:16
11 LZS Trzcianka 5 3 8:20
12 KS Leżenica 5 2 4:15
13 Włókniarz Okonek 5 0 4:22
14 Gryf Zofiowo 5 0 4:26

Sierpień 2019

Kolejka 1
17/18 sierpnia 2019
Klub Piłkarski Piła5 : 0Iskra II Szydłowo
Polonia Jastrowie3 : 0Włókniarz Okonek
Drawa Krzyż Wlkp.2 : 2Sokół Kościerzyn Wielki
KS Leżenica1 : 1Leśni Zawada
Gryf Zofiowo0 : 6Iskra Krajenka
Błyskawica Nieżychowo0 : 2Derby Stara Łubianka
LZS Trzcianka1 : 4Łobzonka Wyrzysk
Kolejka 2
24/25 sierpnia 2019
Derby Stara Łubianka1 : 4LZS Trzcianka
Włókniarz Okonek0 : 4Łobzonka Wyrzysk
Polonia Jastrowie5 : 0Klub Piłkarski Piła
Iskra Krajenka8 : 1Błyskawica Nieżychowo
Leśni Zawada2 : 1Gryf Zofiowo
Iskra II Szydłowo0 : 9Drawa Krzyż Wlkp.
Sokół Kościerzyn Wielki3 : 1KS Leżenica
Kolejka 3
31 sierpnia / 1 września 2019
Klub Piłkarski Piła7 : 1Włókniarz Okonek
Drawa Krzyż Wlkp.2 : 2Polonia Jastrowie
Błyskawica Nieżychowo0 : 1Leśni Zawada
KS Leżenica1 : 1Iskra II Szydłowo
Gryf Zofiowo1 : 6Sokół Kościerzyn Wielki
LZS Trzcianka1 : 8Iskra Krajenka
Łobzonka Wyrzysk2 : 3Derby Stara Łubianka

Wrzesień 2019

Kolejka 4
7/8 września 2019
Klub Piłkarski Piła2 : 4Drawa Krzyż Wlkp.
Włókniarz Okonek0 : 2Derby Stara Łubianka
Polonia Jastrowie7 : 1KS Leżenica
Iskra Krajenka2 : 1Łobzonka Wyrzysk
Iskra II Szydłowo6 : 2Gryf Zofiowo
Leśni Zawada1 : 0LZS Trzcianka
Sokół Kościerzyn Wielki5 : 2Błyskawica Nieżychowo
Kolejka 5
14/15 września 2019
LZS Trzcianka2 : 6Sokół Kościerzyn Wielki
Derby Stara Łubianka3 : 3Iskra Krajenka
Drawa Krzyż Wlkp.6 : 3Włókniarz Okonek
Błyskawica Nieżychowo2 : 0Iskra II Szydłowo
KS Leżenica0 : 3Klub Piłkarski Piła
Gryf Zofiowo0 : 6Polonia Jastrowie
Łobzonka Wyrzysk2 : 0Leśni Zawada
Kolejka 6
21/22 września 2019
Klub Piłkarski Piła- : -Gryf Zofiowo
Drawa Krzyż Wlkp.- : -KS Leżenica
Włókniarz Okonek- : -Iskra Krajenka
Polonia Jastrowie- : -Błyskawica Nieżychowo
Iskra II Szydłowo- : -LZS Trzcianka
Leśni Zawada- : -Derby Stara Łubianka
Sokół Kościerzyn Wielki- : -Łobzonka Wyrzysk
Kolejka 7
28/29 września 2019
Derby Stara Łubianka- : -Sokół Kościerzyn Wielki
LZS Trzcianka- : -Polonia Jastrowie
Iskra Krajenka- : -Leśni Zawada
KS Leżenica- : -Włókniarz Okonek
Błyskawica Nieżychowo- : -Klub Piłkarski Piła
Gryf Zofiowo- : -Drawa Krzyż Wlkp.
:

Październik 2019

Kolejka 8
5/6 października 2019
Klub Piłkarski Piła- : -LZS Trzcianka
Drawa Krzyż Wlkp.- : -Błyskawica Nieżychowo
Włókniarz Okonek- : -Leśni Zawada
Polonia Jastrowie- : -Łobzonka Wyrzysk
Iskra II Szydłowo- : -Derby Stara Łubianka
KS Leżenica- : -Gryf Zofiowo
Sokół Kościerzyn Wielki- : -Iskra Krajenka
Kolejka 9
12/13 października 2019
LZS Trzcianka- : -Drawa Krzyż Wlkp.
Derby Stara Łubianka- : -Polonia Jastrowie
Iskra Krajenka- : -Iskra II Szydłowo
Leśni Zawada- : -Sokół Kościerzyn Wielki
Błyskawica Nieżychowo- : -KS Leżenica
Gryf Zofiowo- : -Włókniarz Okonek
Łobzonka Wyrzysk- : -Klub Piłkarski Piła
Kolejka 10
19/20 października 2019
Klub Piłkarski Piła- : -Derby Stara Łubianka
Drawa Krzyż Wlkp.- : -Łobzonka Wyrzysk
Włókniarz Okonek- : -Sokół Kościerzyn Wielki
Polonia Jastrowie- : -Iskra Krajenka
Iskra II Szydłowo- : -Leśni Zawada
KS Leżenica- : -LZS Trzcianka
Gryf Zofiowo- : -Błyskawica Nieżychowo
Kolejka 11
26/27 października 2019
Derby Stara Łubianka- : -Drawa Krzyż Wlkp.
LZS Trzcianka- : -Gryf Zofiowo
Iskra Krajenka- : -Klub Piłkarski Piła
Leśni Zawada- : -Polonia Jastrowie
Błyskawica Nieżychowo- : -Włókniarz Okonek
Łobzonka Wyrzysk- : -KS Leżenica
Sokół Kościerzyn Wielki- : -Iskra II Szydłowo

Listopad 2019

Kolejka 12
2/3 listopada 2019
Klub Piłkarski Piła- : -Leśni Zawada
Włókniarz Okonek- : -Iskra II Szydłowo
Polonia Jastrowie- : -Sokół Kościerzyn Wielki
Drawa Krzyż Wlkp.- : -Iskra Krajenka
Błyskawica Nieżychowo- : -LZS Trzcianka
KS Leżenica- : -Derby Stara Łubianka
Gryf Zofiowo- : -Łobzonka Wyrzysk
Kolejka 13
9/10 listopada 2019
LZS Trzcianka- : -Włókniarz Okonek
Iskra Krajenka- : -KS Leżenica
Derby Stara Łubianka- : -Gryf Zofiowo
Iskra II Szydłowo- : -Polonia Jastrowie
Leśni Zawada- : -Drawa Krzyż Wlkp.
Sokół Kościerzyn Wielki- : -Klub Piłkarski Piła
Łobzonka Wyrzysk- : -Błyskawica Nieżychowo