Junior Młodszy

  Drużyna Mecze Punkty Bramki
1 AP Reissa Poznań 11 31 48:6
2 Błękitni Wronki 11 30 56:10
3 KS Warta Poznań 11 24 52:15
4 Nielba Wągrowiec 11 22 24:15
6 Lider Swarzędz 11 18 33:18
6 Przemysław Poznań 11 18 25:23
7 SPN Szamotuły 11 13 30:44
8 Klub Piłkarski Piła 11 10 19:28
9 UNIA Swarzędz 11 10 18:32
10 Wełna Rogoźno 11 9 13:40
11 Koziołek Poznań 11 6 17:46
12 Złoci Złotkowo 11 3 17:75

Sierpień 2019

Kolejka 1
17/18 sierpnia 2019
AP Reissa Poznań12 : 1Złoci Złotkowo
KS Warta Poznań1 : 3Błękitni Wronki
SPN Szamotuły2 : 1Koziołek Poznań
Przemysław Poznań2 : 1Klub Piłkarski Piła
Nielba Wągrowiec5 : 0Wełna Rogoźno
Lider Swarzędz2 : 0UNIA Swarzędz
Kolejka 2
24/25 sierpnia 2019
Złoci Złotkowo2 : 5UNIA Swarzędz
Wełna Rogoźno2 : 1Lider Swarzędz
Klub Piłkarski Piła0 : 2Nielba Wągrowiec
Koziołek Poznań1 : 3Przemysław Poznań
Błękitni Wronki16 : 0SPN Szamotuły
AP Reissa Poznań3 : 1KS Warta Poznań
Kolejka 3
31 sierpnia 2019
KS Warta Poznań10 : 0Złoci Złotkowo
SPN Szamotuły0 : 10AP Reissa Poznań
Przemysław Poznań1 : 2Błękitni Wronki
Nielba Wągrowiec1 : 0Koziołek Poznań
Lider Swarzędz3 : 3Klub Piłkarski Piła
UNIA Swarzędz2 : 0Wełna Rogoźno

Wrzesień 2019

Kolejka 4
7/8 września 2019
Złoci Złotkowo3 : 6Wełna Rogoźno
Klub Piłkarski Piła3 : 0UNIA Swarzędz
Koziołek Poznań1 : 0Lider Swarzędz
Błękitni Wronki3 : 1Nielba Wągrowiec
AP Reissa Poznań6 : 2Przemysław Poznań
KS Warta Poznań3 : 1SPN Szamotuły
Kolejka 5
14/15 września 2019
SPN Szamotuły10 : 1Złoci Złotkowo
Przemysław Poznań0 : 5KS Warta Poznań
Nielba Wągrowiec0 : 3AP Reissa Poznań
Lider Swarzędz2 : 3Błękitni Wronki
UNIA Swarzędz5 : 3Koziołek Poznań
Wełna Rogoźno0 : 1Klub Piłkarski Piła
Kolejka 6
21/22 września 2019
Złoci Złotkowo3 : 2Klub Piłkarski Piła
Koziołek Poznań2 : 3Wełna Rogoźno
Błękitni Wronki4 : 1UNIA Swarzędz
AP Reissa Poznań1 : 1Lider Swarzędz
KS Warta Poznań3 : 2Nielba Wągrowiec
SPN Szamotuły1 : 3Przemysław Poznań
Kolejka 7
28/29 września 2019
Przemysław Poznań7 : 1Złoci Złotkowo
Nielba Wągrowiec2 : 0SPN Szamotuły
Lider Swarzędz4 : 1KS Warta Poznań
UNIA Swarzędz0 : 2AP Reissa Poznań
Wełna Rogoźno1 : 4Błękitni Wronki
Klub Piłkarski Piła9 : 1Koziołek Poznań

Październik 2019

Kolejka 8
5/6 października 2019
Złoci Złotkowo3 : 4Koziołek Poznań
Błękitni Wronki6 : 0Klub Piłkarski Piła
AP Reissa Poznań4 : 0Wełna Rogoźno
KS Warta Poznań6 : 0UNIA Swarzędz
SPN Szamotuły1 : 3Lider Swarzędz
Przemysław Poznań0 : 1Nielba Wągrowiec
Kolejka 9
12/13 października 2019
Nielba Wągrowiec3 : 1Złoci Złotkowo
Lider Swarzędz5 : 0Przemysław Poznań
UNIA Swarzędz4 : 4SPN Szamotuły
Wełna Rogoźno0 : 5KS Warta Poznań
Klub Piłkarski Piła0 : 3AP Reissa Poznań
Koziołek Poznań1 : 6Błękitni Wronki
Kolejka 10
19/20 października 2019
Złoci Złotkowo0 : 9Błękitni Wronki
AP Reissa Poznań2 : 1Koziołek Poznań
KS Warta Poznań5 : 0Klub Piłkarski Piła
SPN Szamotuły8 : 1Wełna Rogoźno
Przemysław Poznań2 : 0UNIA Swarzędz
Nielba Wągrowiec4 : 4Lider Swarzędz
Kolejka 11
26/27 października 2019
Lider Swarzędz7 : 2Złoci Złotkowo
UNIA Swarzędz1 : 3Nielba Wągrowiec
Wełna Rogoźno0 : 5Przemysław Poznań
Klub Piłkarski Piła0 : 3SPN Szamotuły
Koziołek Poznań2 : 12KS Warta Poznań
Błękitni Wronki0 : 2AP Reissa Poznań